Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
8 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BILLING Jonas | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGEYEVA Maria | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WEN Jiayi | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
KOTÁN Csenge | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
TILLGREN Kajsa | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
TILLGREN Viktoria | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet |
20 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
F | DAHNBERG Michael | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | SWE | FFF Stockholm | |||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
MOBERG Hanne-Sofie | NOR | Bergens FK | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | NILSSON Erik | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WARVSTEN Kerstin | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Damen Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Damen Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGEYEVA Maria | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
3.9 | Gemeldet | |||
HODNELAND Solveig | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
3.8 | Gemeldet | |||
SMØRAAS Louise | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | 3.4 | Gemeldet | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | 3.1 | Gemeldet | ||
WEN Jiayi | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | 3.5 | Gemeldet | ||
ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
BOOBERG Maja | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 1.18 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 1.19 | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1.10 | Gemeldet | ||
KOTÁN Csenge | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 1.40 | Gemeldet | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 1.30 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.7 | Gemeldet | ||
ROTH Hedvig | 2003 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 1.23 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
R | 1.25 | Gemeldet | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
TEGNELL Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 1.31 | Gemeldet | ||
TILLGREN Kajsa | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
TILLGREN Viktoria | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
WALLER Evelina | 2003 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 1.28 | Gemeldet |
27 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BILLING Jonas | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Damen Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Damen Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HODNELAND Solveig | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
MALVIK Katherina | 2000 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SMØRAAS Louise | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
CARLANDER Elias | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERBERG Kerstin | 1999 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANSSON Hedda | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
HANSSON Sofia | 2000 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
KELLY Judith | 2000 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
MÅRTENSSON Jenny | 2001 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
SJURSETH Isolde | 2001 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
STRÖMBOM Felicia | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
AGEYEVA Maria | - | NOR Bergens FK | --- | Storniert |
27 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
F | DAHNBERG Michael | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | SWE | FFF Stockholm | |||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
MOBERG Hanne-Sofie | NOR | Bergens FK | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | NILSSON Erik | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WARVSTEN Kerstin | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Damen Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Damen Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALVIK Katherina | 2000 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOBERG Hanne Sofie | 1998 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 |
SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
ASP Julia | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
EIRITZ Ingrid | 1942 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Caroline | 1988 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERBERG Kerstin | 1999 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSSIUS Cecilia | 1972 |
SWE
|
R | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
HANSSON Kristina | 1997 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
HANSSON Sofia | 2000 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
KELLY Judith | 2000 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Sofie | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDE Åsa | 1997 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
MÅRTENSSON Jenny | 2001 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
ORNSTEIN Erika | 1986 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
SEIKINA Olga | 1981 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
SJURSETH Isolde | 2001 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | 1979 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
STRÖMBOM Felicia | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
ZANDER Celina | 1997 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
AGEYEVA Maria | - | NOR Bergens FK | --- | Storniert | |||
HODNELAND Solveig | - | NOR Bergens FK | --- | Storniert | |||
CEDERLUND Elsa | - | SWE LöFK Lidingö | R | --- | Storniert | ||
FREDÉN Anna | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 23 | Storniert | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | - | SWE LöFK Lidingö | R | --- | Storniert | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | - | SWE SIF Nacka | R | --- | Storniert | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | - | SWE FKA Trollhättan | R | --- | Storniert | ||
SZILASI Isabelle | - | SWE GoFK Visby | R | 49 | Storniert |
28 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 8 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BILLING Jonas | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2017 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT August | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HAMELIUS Viktor | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HERNANDEZ KOZULA Oliver | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOLSTAD Åke | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDBLAD Adam | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDBLAD Isak | 2007 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SÖDERLING Anton | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SYNNING Emanuel | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIGREN Dante | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | --- | Gemeldet |
18 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BILLING Jonas | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRAUGEDALEN Emil | 2005 |
NOR Nøtterøy FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRINNEN Benjamin | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen | 2004 |
NOR Nøtterøy FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Adam | 2004 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
BROLIN John | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 66 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 49 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
FRISK Jacob | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
HELANDER Adrian | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 67 | Gemeldet | ||
HELANDER Leo | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
HULT Isac | 2004 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
MAXE Herman | 2005 |
SWE
|
L | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖSTRÖM Elmer | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 63 | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
PEYRON Calle | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Liam | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
SEIKO Pontus | 2004 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖLANDER Tor | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 65 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
SVENSSON Albin | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
AXELSSON Hampus | - | SWE | R | 60 | Storniert | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | - | SWE UF Uppsala | R | 30 | Storniert |
38 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
F | DAHNBERG Michael | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | SWE | FFF Stockholm | |||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
MOBERG Hanne-Sofie | NOR | Bergens FK | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | NILSSON Erik | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WARVSTEN Kerstin | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Herren Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Herren Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAKKE Alexander | 2003 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Emil | 2005 |
NOR Nøtterøy FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EIKANGER Olav | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GÖTHLIN Gustav | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRINNEN Benjamin | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen | 2004 |
NOR Nøtterøy FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSEN Henning | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OLKVAM Ole Magnus | 2002 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STORMARK Christoffer | 2002 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Oscar | 2002 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
ARONOWITSCH Zeev | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
BÅÅTH Leonard | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 1.62 | Gemeldet | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1.31 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Adam | 2004 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 1.41 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | 2002 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 1.34 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRLING Elias | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 1.51 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1.18 | Gemeldet | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 1.75 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGVALL Olle | 2003 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 1.28 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 1.54 | Gemeldet | ||
FILÉN Wilmer | 2003 |
SWE Turun Miekkailijat
|
R | 1.27 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
GUNNARSSON Olle | 2002 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 1.59 | Gemeldet | ||
IHRE-THOMASON Axel | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | 2002 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDQUIST Eric | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.10 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.25 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDEGREN Axel | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.39 | Gemeldet | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
NYLANDER Erik | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NYMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 1.42 | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖLANDER Tor | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 1.61 | Gemeldet | ||
SOLEHAV André | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 1.7 | Gemeldet | ||
SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1.53 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
WIK Hugo | 2003 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1.19 | Gemeldet | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Elias | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
AXELSSON Hampus | - | SWE | R | --- | Storniert | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | L | 1.40 | Storniert | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | - | SWE UF Uppsala | R | 1.44 | Storniert | ||
PEYRON Calle | - | SWE | L | --- | Storniert |
49 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 5 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BILLING Jonas | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Herren Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Herren Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALFHEIM Fabian | 1999 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAKKE Alexander | 2003 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLE Bo | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EEG Svend Markus | 2000 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EIKANGER Olav | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GROSSE Arthur | 2001 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSEN Henning | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OLKVAM Ole Magnus | 2002 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RAEDER Anton | 1999 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob | 2000 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STORMARK Christoffer | 2002 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STORMARK Joergen | 1999 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STRAUMOY Truls | 2000 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ÅKERSTRÖM Frej | 2000 |
SWE
|
L | 45 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Oscar | 2002 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
ARONOWITSCH Zeev | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | 2002 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 72 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 71 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRLING Elias | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 74 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 42 | Gemeldet | ||
FILÉN Wilmer | 2003 |
SWE Turun Miekkailijat
|
R | 49 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
IHRE-THOMASON Axel | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | 2002 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHANSSON Hjalmar | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas | 1999 |
SWE
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
LAZER Daniel | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDQUIST Eric | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 |
SWE
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Axel | 1999 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 78 | Gemeldet | ||
NORRMAN Henrik | 2001 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
NYLANDER Erik | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NYMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
OHLIN Oliver | 1999 |
SWE
|
L | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RASMUSON Ludvig | 2001 |
SWE
|
L | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
ROTH Edvin | 2001 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 73 | Gemeldet | ||
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | 2001 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
SOLEHAV André | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
THÖRN Lukas | 2001 |
SWE
|
L | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | 2000 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
ULMANEN Kasper | 2000 |
SWE
|
L | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
VON POST Joel | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Elias | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
SOERUM Jens | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
TELLNES Jesper | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
CARLANDER Elias | - | SWE | R | --- | Storniert | ||
SVERKER Samuel | - | SWE | L | --- | Storniert |
55 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 5 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
F | DAHNBERG Michael | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | SWE | FFF Stockholm | |||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
MOBERG Hanne-Sofie | NOR | Bergens FK | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | NILSSON Erik | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WARVSTEN Kerstin | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Herren Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Herren Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRÄSBECK Gunnar | 1993 |
FIN ECP Pinheiros, Habda Helsinki, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
AHA Leonhard | 1994 |
GER
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALFHEIM Fabian | 1999 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLE Bo | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EEG Svend Markus | 2000 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GROSSE Arthur | 2001 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob | 2000 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STORMARK Joergen | 1999 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STRAUMOY Truls | 2000 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AGERBERG Niklas | 1980 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
BENKESTOCK Kurt | 1961 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 134 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | 2000 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 133 | Gemeldet | ||
DANNFORS Karl | 1999 |
SWE
|
R | 111 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Eric | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 126 | Gemeldet | ||
EIRITZ Jacob | 1972 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
ELFVERSON Göran | 1955 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 58 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRÖM Urban | 1958 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 113 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERBERG Nils | 1991 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 167 | Gemeldet | ||
FOGEMAN Martin | 2000 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSSE Tor | 1972 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
GERDIN Viktor | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 52 | Gemeldet | ||
GOMEZ Andres | 1967 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
GUNNARSSON Max | 1996 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 135 | Gemeldet | ||
GUSTAFSSON Viktor | 1998 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
GUSTAVSSON Christian | 1986 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
GYLLENHOFF Anders | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
HÄRELL Jimmy | 1992 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 57 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
JARL Henrik | 1992 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHANSSON Hjalmar | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 62 | Gemeldet | ||
KAPING Karsten | 1972 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas | 1999 |
SWE
|
R | 90 | Gemeldet | ||
LANGHAMMER David | 1991 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 132 | Gemeldet | ||
LANSÅKER Pär | 1963 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 68 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Peter | 1961 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 79 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Richard | 1967 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
LEJONKLOU Rickard | 1991 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
LEWIN Johan | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Dennis | 1973 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 136 | Gemeldet | ||
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 |
SWE
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
MAREND Alexander | 1993 |
SWE
|
R | 77 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Axel | 1999 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 159 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Erik | 1996 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
NORRMAN Henrik | 2001 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 67 | Gemeldet | ||
NYBERG Christian | 1989 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 102 | Gemeldet | ||
OXENSTIERNA Alexander | 1961 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 64 | Gemeldet | ||
REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
SAVVA Fredrik | 1992 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
SEGERSTEN Per | 1969 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 66 | Gemeldet | ||
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | 2001 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 80 | Gemeldet | ||
SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
ULMANEN Kasper | 2000 |
SWE
|
L | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
VON PLATEN Philip | 1988 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
VON POST Joel | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Jonatan | 1983 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 59 | Gemeldet | ||
WIGREN Eric | 1972 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 69 | Gemeldet | ||
RANDO Pablo | 1975 |
URU SAF Solna
|
L | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
SUNDSTRÖM Filip | - | FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat, ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert | ||
AAGENAES Haakon | - | NOR | R | --- | Storniert | ||
TELLNES Jesper | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ANDERSSON Oscar | - | SWE UF Uppsala | R | 104 | Storniert | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 91 | Storniert | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Adam | - | SWE A6 Jönköping | R | --- | Storniert | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | - | SWE LöFK Lidingö | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | - | SWE I2 Karlstad | R | --- | Storniert | ||
FAGELL Maximilian | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | 37 | Storniert | ||
FORSMAN Emil | - | SWE FKC Karlskrona | L | --- | Storniert | ||
IHRE-THOMASON Axel | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | - | SWE MFFG Malmö | L | 166 | Storniert | ||
KELLY Christopher | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 29 | Storniert | ||
LINDQUIST Eric | - | SWE FKC Karlskrona | R | 81 | Storniert | ||
LUNARUM Adam | - | SWE FKC Karlskrona | R | 124 | Storniert | ||
MAXE Johan | - | SWE WFF Örebro | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | - | SWE UF Uppsala | R | --- | Storniert | ||
SOLEHAV André | - | SWE | R | 119 | Storniert | ||
TORVÉN Erik | - | SWE SAF Solna | R | 16 | Storniert | ||
WIBERG Carl | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 78 | Storniert |
65 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 20 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BILLING Jonas | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
LUNDBLAD Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
N1 | MAGNUS Knut Henrik | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
MANCEWICZ Pawel | SWE | GoFK Visby | |||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
N | SVENSSON Mats | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2017 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |