Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLAT Diana | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
KISSEL Emily | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
VERST Theresa | 2001 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet |
3 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECK Nina | 1998 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WEBER Petra | 1992 |
GER
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PENZIEN Ulrike | - | GER TSV Speyer | R | --- | Storniert | ||
VERST Theresa | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Storniert |
2 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
POPP Tim | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
PRIESNITZ Niklas | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
VOGEL Joscha | 2002 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
6 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLTRONIERI Rodrigo | 1991 |
BRA TSV Mannheim
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FOUILLARD Thierry | 1971 |
FRA GEISPOLSHEIM
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BURKARDT Michael | 1959 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HART Christian | 1963 |
GER TSV Speyer
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
KREWET Dieter | 1954 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRON Benedikt | 1984 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LAUE Richard | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
MAHNKE Jürgen | 1968 |
GER TSV Speyer
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MERTENS Christian | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHEMITSCH Gunther | 1974 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SPANIER Felix | 1977 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VOGEL Markus Joachim | 1969 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach, L.X.THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VOLK Rainer | 1961 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HERZHOFF Julius | 1995 |
NZL SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOKIN Alexey | 1986 |
RUS PSV Karlsruhe
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
KAINZ Ernst | - | AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg | R | 32 | Storniert | ||
BOESE Sebastian | - | GER TSV Mannheim | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Storniert | ||
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | - | GER | R | 4 | Storniert | ||
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | - | GER | R | 24 | Storniert | ||
PLECHINGER Christian | - | GER TSV Speyer | R | 8 | Storniert | ||
PLECHINGER Ralf | - | GER TSV Speyer | R | 16 | Storniert | ||
PRIESNITZ Niklas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | 10 | Storniert |
16 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 8 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |