Epee Women's U17 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
5 | N | MIHEJEVA Nellija | 2002 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
5 | N | DOBKEVICA Marta | 2001 | F | LAT | |||
7 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
8 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
9 | N | JEFIMOVA Maria | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
10 | N | BIZANE Juliana | 2003 | F | LAT | |||
11 | N | LEBEDEVA Veronika | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
12 | N | BEIMANOVA Karina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
13 | N | SENIUTAITE Aiste | 2002 | F | LTU | |||
14 | N | BOBROVA Elizaveta | 2005 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
15 | N | MATSKEVITS Iris Maria | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
16 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
17 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
18 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
19 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
20 | N | ARMON Rashel Nicole | 2003 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
21 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
22 | N | GOIDIN Carolina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
23 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
24 | N | BER Vanessa | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
25 | N | JARUSEVICIUTE Ema | 2002 | F | LTU | |||
26 | N | NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza | 2004 | F | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
27 | N | IVASK Aleksandra | 2001 | F | EST | |||
28 | N | DENISTSIK Marianna | 2003 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
29 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
30 | N | BOROVIK Polina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
31 | N | KOVALJOVA Alina | 2001 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
32 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
33 | N | MÄNNISTE Mia Mai | 2003 | F | EST | |||
34 | N | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
35 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
36 | N | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
37 | N | BOGDAN Jekaterina | 2003 | F | EST | |||
38 | N | VELLESTE Karoliina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
39 | N | KALA Kätlin | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
40 | N | SEPP Laura | 2002 | F | EST | |||
41 | N | SAFER Ksenia | 1900 | F | EST | |||
42 | N | KAABERMA Gertrud | 2003 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
43 | N | SHKUROPADSKAJA Kristina | 2005 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
44 | N | BOGDAN Ksenia | 2003 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
45 | N | POLJAKOVA Andreane | 2002 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
46 | N | RANDMA Marta | 1900 | F | EST | |||
47 | N | VARUL Ann Marleen | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
48 | N | MUST Marleen | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
49 | N | KORN Anastassia | 2006 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) |
Epee Women's U17 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV 3 | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | LEBEDEVA Veronika | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BEIMANOVA Karina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | BER Vanessa | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MATSKEVITS Iris Maria | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
4 | N | MIHEJEVA Nellija | 2002 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
4 | N | DOBKEVICA Marta | 2001 | F | LAT | |||
4 | N | BIZANE Juliana | 2003 | F | LAT | |||
5 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
5 | N | DENISTSIK Marianna | 2003 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
5 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
5 | N | JEFIMOVA Maria | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
6 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
6 | N | BOROVIK Polina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
6 | N | KOVALJOVA Alina | 2001 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
6 | N | KAABERMA Gertrud | 2003 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
7 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
7 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
7 | N | KALA Kätlin | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
7 | N | GOIDIN Carolina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
8 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
8 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
8 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
8 | N | VELLESTE Karoliina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
9 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
9 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
9 | N | MÄNNISTE Mia Mai | 2003 | F | EST | |||
9 | N | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
9 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
10 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN 2 | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
10 | N | BOGDAN Jekaterina | 2003 | F | EST | |||
10 | N | BOGDAN Ksenia | 2003 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
10 | N | IVASK Aleksandra | 2001 | F | EST | |||
10 | N | POLJAKOVA Andreane | 2002 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
11 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 3 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
11 | N | SEPP Laura | 2002 | F | EST | |||
11 | N | SAFER Ksenia | 1900 | F | EST | |||
11 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
12 | N | TARTU KALEV 2 | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
12 | N | SHKUROPADSKAJA Kristina | 2005 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
12 | N | MUST Marleen | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
12 | N | VARUL Ann Marleen | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) |
Epee Men's U17 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GEDZO Leon | 2001 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUZNECOVS Kirils | 2004 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | ZURBA Ilia | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
5 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
6 | N | KIMASK Richard | 2001 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
7 | N | TAMMISTE Paul Mark | 2001 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
8 | N | BAZILCUKS Levs | 2001 | M | LAT | |||
9 | N | TERAL Demis | 2002 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
10 | N | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
11 | N | RAID Daniel Andreas | 2001 | M | EST | |||
12 | N | PREDE Oliver | 2001 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
13 | N | MEISTER Andri | 2001 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
14 | N | SMIRNOV Nikita | 2001 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
15 | N | SIMIN Erik | 2001 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
16 | N | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
17 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
18 | N | ULASEVIČS Antonijs | 2001 | M | LAT | |||
19 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
20 | N | PEVKUR Jan Joonas | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
21 | N | DORONIN Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
22 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
23 | N | KLEŠTŠIN Ivan | 2004 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
24 | N | DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan | 2002 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
25 | N | LUTSENKO Ilja | 2003 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
26 | N | HANSTEIN Braian | 2002 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
26 | N | NOVOSELTSEV Ivan | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
28 | N | GERM Ingemar | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
29 | N | TUHA Oskar | 2002 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
30 | N | FANUKOV Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
31 | N | GERM Richard | 2004 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
32 | N | MASIULIS Regimantas | 2002 | M | LTU | |||
33 | N | DRAJEV Daniel | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
34 | N | AIT Daniel | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
35 | N | RUUS Teodor | 2005 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
36 | N | KEMEKLIS Pijus | 2001 | M | LTU | |||
37 | N | POPOV Aleksandr | 2006 | M | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
38 | N | ALLIK Ott | 2004 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
39 | N | LEENSON Albert | 2003 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
40 | N | ZABELIN Eldar | 2004 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
41 | N | JUTSIS Povilas | 1900 | M | EST | |||
42 | N | KOZLOV Nikita | 2007 | M | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
43 | N | VERESAGIN Ilja | 2007 | M | EST | Rünnak (EST) |
Epee Men's U17 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | RAID Daniel Andreas | 2001 | M | EST | |||
1 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | ZURBA Ilia | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | TAMMISTE Paul Mark | 2001 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | PREDE Oliver | 2001 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIMASK Richard | 2001 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | HANSTEIN Braian | 2002 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TERAL Demis | 2002 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
4 | N | ULASEVIČS Antonijs | 2001 | M | LAT | |||
4 | N | BAZILCUKS Levs | 2001 | M | LAT | |||
4 | N | KUZNECOVS Kirils | 2004 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
5 | N | SBSK DRAAKON TALLINN | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||||
5 | N | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
5 | N | NOVOSELTSEV Ivan | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
5 | N | GEDZO Leon | 2001 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
6 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
6 | N | KLEŠTŠIN Ivan | 2004 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
6 | N | JUTSIS Povilas | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6 | N | DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan | 2002 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
7 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
7 | N | GERM Ingemar | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
7 | N | GERM Richard | 2004 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
7 | N | MEISTER Andri | 2001 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
8 | N | SBSK DRAAKON TALLINN 2 | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||||
8 | N | AIT Daniel | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
8 | N | LUTSENKO Ilja | 2003 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
8 | N | FANUKOV Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
8 | N | DORONIN Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
9 | N | LE GLAIVE TALLINN | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||||
9 | N | LEENSON Albert | 2003 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
9 | N | ZABELIN Eldar | 2004 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
9 | N | TUHA Oskar | 2002 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
10 | N | RÜNNAK TALLINN | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||||
10 | N | POPOV Aleksandr | 2006 | M | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
10 | N | KOZLOV Nikita | 2007 | M | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
10 | N | VERESAGIN Ilja | 2007 | M | EST | Rünnak (EST) |