Foil Men's U9 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U11 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FECHTCENTRUM HALLE | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||||
1 | N | PUHLMANN Felix | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
1 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
1 | N | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | STG FECHTCENTRUM HALLE / FG MERSEBURGER RABEN | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BUCHHOLZ Jonathan | 2009 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
2 | N | TRAUTMANN Nick | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | STUTZINGER Friedrich | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLOSINSKI Karl | 2009 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) |
Foil Men's U13 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STG FECHTCENTRUM HALLE / USC MAGDEBURG | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||||
1 | N | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
1 | N | EWALD William | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | KUNERT Benwick | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
1 | N | HELD Henrik | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | GEPPERT Laurenz | 2007 | M | GER | SV Aschersleben (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÖRZER Jonathan | 2007 | M | GER | SV Aschersleben (GER) | ||
2 | N | POLLMER Vincent | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | UEBERALL Malte | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N |
Foil Women's U9 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U11 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HOPPE Lilly Emma | 2010 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
1 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
1 | N | VOIGT Karla | 2009 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
1 | N | KONDARIEVA Katheryna | 2010 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
1 | N | |||||||
2 | N | STG FECHTCENTRUM HALLE / FG MERSEBURGER RABEN | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||||
2 | N | KELLER Fine | 2010 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
2 | N | GIRRULAT Charlotte | 2010 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
2 | N | AL HASHIM Daliah | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | MESSNER Klara | 2010 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) |
Foil Women's U13 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AL HASHIM Rana | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
1 | N | SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise | 2008 | F | GER | SV Aschersleben (GER) | ||
1 | N | LOOS Romina | 2008 | F | GER | SV Aschersleben (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Shannon | 2008 | F | GER | SV Aschersleben (GER) | ||
1 | N |