FG Merseburger Raben
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 2 |
29. 6. 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
4 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
46 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
81 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
27 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Merseburg | Open Internationale Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Merseburg | Open Internationale Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3F | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.23 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Weißenfels | Open Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Weißenfels | Open Championships of saxony-anhalt | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Weißenfels | Open Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Lund | Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 25.02.23 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.23 | Saalfeld | Challenge Saalfeld | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 12.11.22 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 09.10.21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 07.03.20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 02.11.19 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
27 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
30 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 07.01.23 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 07.01.23 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
25 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 26.03.22 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 04.05.19 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
14 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
5 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
10 | 12.01.19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 19.10.19 | Merseburg | Team Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 22.01.23 | Saalfeld | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 44 | 61 | 43 |
Losses Round | 31 | 46 | 31 |
Wins Elimination direct | 12 | 23 | 11 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 13 | 10 |
Total hits | 558 | 848 | 412 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.91 (4.91 / 4.9) | 4.9 (5 / 4.8) | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.23 (2.36 / 2.12) | 2.52 (2.57 / 2.48) | 1.65 (2.19 / 1.07) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.58 (15 / 14.38) | 14.83 (15 / 14.67) | 9.64 (9.71 / 9.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.53 (7.5 / 5.89) | 7.08 (6 / 10.67) | 4.1 (6 / 2.83) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
442 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
43 | 4.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
34 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
81 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
52 | 35.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
27 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 35.4000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 38.7000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 47.2000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
7 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 126.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
4 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 51.0000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U10+U9 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | Club | 19. 4. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.