FG Merseburger Raben
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
17. 6. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
56 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
93 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Merseburg | Open Internationale Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 05.03.23 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Weißenfels | Open Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Weißenfels | Open Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.10.23 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.22 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
29 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
38 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 04.03.23 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 25.02.23 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 26.11.22 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
31 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 26.03.22 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
12 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
13 | 12.01.19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
17 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
17 | 13.01.18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
13 | 25.11.17 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
14 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.10.19 | Merseburg | Team Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 43 | 73 | 15 |
Losses Round | 50 | 35 | 35 |
Wins Elimination direct | 10 | 13 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 13 | 6 |
Total hits | 524 | 673 | 174 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.72 (4.76 / 4.68) | 4.99 (5 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.76 (1.65 / 1.88) | 2.26 (2.35 / 2.17) | 1.63 (1.87 / 1.45) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 10.69 (10 / 10.82) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.55 (6.83 / 8.4) | 7 (7 / 7) | 3.67 (1 / 4.2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
111 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
56 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 39.4000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 19.6000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 87.9000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
4 | 4.2000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
5 | 47.7000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U10+U9 Individuální | |||||
10 | 37.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U10+U9 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Grundlagenkader | Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | Club | 11. 12. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.