Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 1. 2024 - 20. 1. 2024 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
18. 2. 2023 - 18. 2. 2023 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
29. 1. 2022 - 29. 1. 2022 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
11. 9. 2021 - 12. 9. 2021 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | BOBROVA Elizaveta | 2005 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
19. 1. 2020 - 19. 1. 2020 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | MIHEJEVA Nellija | 2002 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
20. 1. 2019 - 20. 1. 2019 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MASALO Olivija | 1999 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
3 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
27. 1. 2018 - 27. 1. 2018 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VILCANE Jana | 1999 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
28. 1. 2017 - 28. 1. 2017 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | MASALO Olivija | 1999 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
23. 1. 2016 - 23. 1. 2016 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
10. 1. 2015 - 10. 1. 2015 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
11. 1. 2014 - 12. 1. 2014 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
26. 1. 2013 - 27. 1. 2013 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
14. 1. 2012 - 15. 1. 2012 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
24. 2. 2011 - 25. 2. 2011 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | STELMAHH Sofia | 1992 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
13. 3. 2010 - 14. 3. 2010 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
14. 3. 2009 - 15. 3. 2009 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
15. 3. 2008 - 16. 3. 2008 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3. 3. 2007 - 4. 3. 2007 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
4. 3. 2006 - 5. 3. 2006 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
19. 2. 2005 - 20. 2. 2005 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3. 1. 2004 - 4. 1. 2004 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HEPNER Hedi | 1986 | F | EST | |||
22. 2. 2003 - 23. 2. 2003 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KARINE Kadi | 1985 | F | EST | |||
9. 3. 2002 - 10. 3. 2002 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
17. 3. 2001 - 18. 3. 2001 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HEPNER Helen | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
26. 3. 2000 - 26. 3. 2000 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
14. 3. 1999 - 14. 3. 1999 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
14. 3. 1998 - 14. 3. 1998 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
1. 3. 1997 - 1. 3. 1997 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
10. 2. 1996 - 10. 2. 1996 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMAROVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
17. 6. 1995 - 17. 6. 1995 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
5. 2. 1994 - 6. 2. 1994 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KÄTLIN K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HYVÖNEN Nina | 1976 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOMAROVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
6. 2. 1993 - 7. 2. 1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
7. 2. 1992 - 9. 2. 1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ILUMÄE A | 1900 | F | EST | |||
26. 1. 1991 - 27. 1. 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
16. 2. 1990 - 18. 2. 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
28. 1. 1989 - 29. 1. 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
13. 2. 1988 - 14. 2. 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TEE K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | HOHLOVA B | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMMER K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
14. 2. 1987 - 15. 2. 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TEE K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PEDAK Kirsti | 1970 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PARAS Ülla | 1969 | F | EST |