Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 10. 2022 - 1. 10. 2022 | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | IDLER Lucas | 2008 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARLOVICH Kristóf | 2009 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORN Jasper | 2009 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
20. 3. 2022 - 20. 3. 2022 | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HUMMEL Rudy | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | FELDKIRCHNER Jaimie | 2009 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WEIGL Linus | 2007 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | ||
28. 9. 2019 - 28. 9. 2019 | Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HEISE Hendrik | 2005 | M | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | FUX Nevio | 2006 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SHEHATA Hamza | 2005 | M | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPIEGEL Robert Casper | 2005 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
29. 9. 2018 - 29. 9. 2018 | Internationaler FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUS Quirin | 2005 | M | GER | KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER) | ||
2 | N | JUD Simon | 2005 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BLOCHING Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREMMER Artur | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
30. 9. 2017 - 30. 9. 2017 | FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | RIGERT Jonas | 2004 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Sven | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | 1st round | CASCORBI Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | ROHNER Stefan | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
1. 10. 2016 - 2. 10. 2016 | FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | KRAMER Michael | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | HARTMANN Sven | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | 1st round | ROSENMAYER Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | TRABER Raphael | 2003 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
10. 10. 2015 - 11. 10. 2015 | FWF Jugend Cup | Ravensburg | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | HUCHLER Jakob | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | FINK Lorenz | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | VIGL Oliver | 2003 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) |