National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 3 |
9. 11. 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
199 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
86 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
268 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
202 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
177 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
15 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
29 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.19 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 01.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
20 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 24.11.19 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
23 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
29 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 14.05.22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.05.22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.03.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.03.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.10.21 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.20 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 12.10.19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 28.07.19 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
7 | 16.03.19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 81 | 96 | 60 |
Losses Round | 27 | 24 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 31 | 57 | 23 |
Losses Elimination direct | 17 | 10 | 13 |
Total hits | 1137 | 1510 | 801 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (5 / 4.91) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.93 (3 / 2.85) | 2.5 (2.38 / 2.64) | 2.75 (3 / 2.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.96 (14.9 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.18 (10.67 / 11.45) | 11.7 (11.5 / 11.83) | 9.69 (9.75 / 9.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 36.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
695 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 4.9000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 52.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 49.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 17.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 17.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 257.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
50 | 49.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 261.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 312.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 189.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 192.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 34.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
22 | 10.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
24 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
9 | 58.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
4 | 56.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2023 | First membership | |
TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | Club | 22. 2. 2018 | 31. 7. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.