National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 0 |
20. 7. 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2019
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
3 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Tým | |
8 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
85 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
63 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
78 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
1 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 01.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Backnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Backnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Tým | |
1 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U13 | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
2 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
28 | 01.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.22 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 12.02.22 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
0A | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 16.10.21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 22.02.20 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 17.02.24 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.10.23 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
15 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06.07.24 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.24 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 22.07.23 / 23.07.23 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 22.07.23 / 23.07.23 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 13.05.23 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 12.11.22 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.22 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 22.10.22 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 30.04.22 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 21.11.21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 23.10.21 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 16.10.21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.21 | Neuried | Neurieder Würmtalturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 04.09.21 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Open U13 Individuální | |
1 | 24.07.21 / 25.07.21 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.20 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 60 | 109 | 57 |
Losses Round | 28 | 34 | 34 |
Wins Elimination direct | 41 | 60 | 32 |
Losses Elimination direct | 20 | 22 | 16 |
Total hits | 1155 | 1522 | 844 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (5 / 4.88) | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 5.32 (5.43 / 5.24) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.21 (1.85 / 2.53) | 3.03 (3.25 / 2.83) | 2.65 (2.52 / 2.85) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.53 (12.63 / 11.02) | 10.41 (10.36 / 10.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.05 (9.82 / 8.11) | 8.36 (9.55 / 7.18) | 7.38 (8 / 5.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
63 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
26 | 122.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
63 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
65 | 31.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
8 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 22.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 116.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
16 | 28.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 142.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
24 | 81.4800 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 50.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
4 | 56.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Böblingen (GER) | Club | 14. 7. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.