Provided by Ophardtteam Sportevent for
Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
1950 World Championships
1950年4月1日 - 1950年4月1日
FRA Nice
Invitation & Entries
Entries
A
Pre-entries
A
View entries list
Results
Results
Competitions
Competition
allowed
Foil
Men's
Individual
U20
1930 - 1936
fie.org
Inscriptions on fie.org
Medalists
Other dates :
2025年4月1日 - 2025年4月15日
CHN Wuxi
2024年4月12日 - 2024年4月20日
KSA Riyadh
2023年4月1日 - 2023年4月12日
BUL Plovdiv
2022年4月2日 - 2022年4月10日
UAE Dubai
2021年4月3日 - 2021年4月11日
EGY Cairo
2020年4月3日 - 2020年4月11日
USA Salt Lake City
2019年4月6日 - 2019年4月14日
POL Torun
2018年4月1日 - 2018年4月10日
ITA Verona
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月10日
BUL Plovdiv
2016年4月1日 - 2016年4月10日
FRA Bourges
2015年4月1日 - 2015年4月9日
UZB Tashkent
2014年4月3日 - 2014年4月12日
BUL Plovdiv
2013年4月6日 - 2013年4月15日
CRO Porec
2012年3月31日 - 2012年4月8日
RUS Moscow
2011年3月26日 - 2011年4月6日
JOR Mer Morte
2010年4月3日 - 2010年4月4日
AZE Baku
2009年4月5日 - 2009年4月6日
GBR Belfast
2008年4月6日 - 2008年4月7日
ITA Acireale
2007年4月13日 - 2007年4月14日
TUR Belek
2006年4月9日 - 2006年4月10日
KOR Taeback City
2005年3月23日 - 2005年3月24日
AUT Linz
2004年4月1日 - 2004年4月2日
BUL Plovdiv
2003年4月4日 - 2003年4月13日
ITA Trapani
2002年4月1日 - 2002年4月2日
TUR Antalya
2001年4月9日 - 2001年4月10日
POL Gdansk
2000年4月18日 - 2000年4月19日
USA South Bend
1999年4月24日 - 1999年4月25日
FRA Dijon
1999年3月30日 - 1999年4月5日
HUN Keszthely
1998年4月6日 - 1998年4月13日
VEN Valencia
1997年3月25日 - 1997年3月31日
ESP Teneriffa
1996年4月2日 - 1996年4月3日
BEL Tournai
1995年4月11日 - 1995年4月16日
FRA Paris
1994年3月27日 - 1994年3月28日
MEX Mexico
1993年4月7日 - 1993年4月8日
USA Denver
1992年5月27日 - 1992年5月28日
GER Bonn
1992年4月16日 - 1992年4月20日
ITA Génes
1991年10月30日 - 1991年10月31日
TUR Istanbul
1991年5月7日 - 1991年5月8日
ITA Foggia
1990年4月28日 - 1990年4月29日
SWE Göteborg
1990年4月11日 - 1990年4月16日
AUT Mödling
1989年5月13日 - 1989年5月14日
POR Lissabon
1989年4月23日 - 1989年4月27日
GRE Athen
1988年4月30日 - 1988年5月1日
FRA Cabries
1988年3月30日 - 1988年4月4日
USA South Bend
1987年4月16日 - 1987年4月20日
BRA Sao Paulo
1987年4月3日 - 1987年4月4日
ISR Tel Aviv
1986年3月28日 - 1986年4月1日
GER WÜ Stuttgart
1985年4月4日 - 1985年4月8日
NED Arnhem
1984年4月19日 - 1984年4月23日
RUS Leningrad
1983年3月31日 - 1983年4月4日
HUN Budapest
1982年4月8日 - 1982年4月12日
ARG Buenos Aires
1981年4月16日 - 1981年4月20日
SUI Lausanne
1980年4月3日 - 1980年4月7日
ITA Venedig
1979年4月12日 - 1979年4月16日
USA South Bend
1978年3月23日 - 1978年3月27日
ESP Madrid
1977年4月6日 - 1977年4月11日
AUT Wien
1976年4月16日 - 1976年4月19日
POL Poznan
1975年3月28日 - 1975年4月2日
MEX Mexico
1974年4月12日 - 1974年4月15日
TUR Istanbul
1973年4月16日 - 1973年4月23日
ARG Buenos Aires
1972年3月30日 - 1972年4月3日
ESP Madrid
1971年4月8日 - 1971年4月12日
USA South Bend
1970年3月27日 - 1970年3月30日
BLR Minsk
1969年4月4日 - 1969年4月7日
ITA Genua
1968年4月12日 - 1968年4月15日
GBR London
1967年3月24日 - 1967年3月27日
IRI Téhéran
1966年4月8日 - 1966年4月11日
AUT Wien
1965年4月16日 - 1965年4月19日
NED Rotterdam
1964年3月27日 - 1964年3月30日
HUN Budapest
1963年4月11日 - 1963年4月16日
BEL Gent
1962年4月20日 - 1962年4月23日
EGY Cairo
1961年4月1日 - 1961年4月3日
GER Duisburg
1960年4月15日 - 1960年4月19日
RUS St. Petersburg
1959年3月28日 - 1959年3月31日
FRA Paris
1958年4月4日 - 1958年4月7日
ROU Bucharest
1957年4月20日 - 1957年4月22日
POL Warszawa
1956年4月1日 - 1956年4月1日
LUX Letzeburg
1955年4月9日 - 1955年4月10日
HUN Budapest
1954年4月17日 - 1954年4月19日
ITA Cremone
1953年4月5日 - 1953年4月6日
FRA Paris
1952年4月12日 - 1952年4月14日
ITA Cremone
1951年3月29日 - 1951年3月29日
FRA Paris
1950年4月1日 - 1950年4月1日