Foil Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLGUIKH Irina | 1956 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | LATRILLE-GAUDIN Brigitte | 1957 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | KOULINENKO Elena | 1900 | F | RUS | ||||
4 | TRINQUET Véronique | 1956 | F | FRA | ||||
5 | DICK Mandy | 1956 | F | GER | ||||
6 | MOLDOVAN-ZSAK Marcela | 1956 | F | ROU | CS Satu Mare (ROU) | |||
17 | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
65 | HÜBEL Kerstin | 1959 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
65 | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNIGES Robert | 1956 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | JOLYOT Pascal | 1958 | M | FRA | PARIS SCUF (FRA) | |||
3 | DAL ZOTTO Fabio | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | KUZMA Mariusz | 1900 | M | POL | ||||
5 | LEMENAGE Didier | 1958 | M | FRA | BORDEAUX EC (FRA) | |||
6 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
33 | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
33 | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
65 | LINDQUIST Christian | 1958 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POFFET Michel | 1957 | M | SUI | ||||
2 | KREBS Jean-charles | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GAILLE Patrice | 1956 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
4 | LIBERMAN Boris | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
5 | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | ||||
6 | SHELLEY Lee | 1956 | M | USA | ||||
33 | BERGH Benny | 1956 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
33 | BONANDER Magnus | 1960 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
65 | VÄGGÖ Jonas | 1959 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | TODOROV Valeri | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | WODKE Dariusz Miroslaw | 1957 | M | POL | ||||
5 | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | ||||
6 | LAMOUR Jean-Francois | 1956 | M | FRA |