Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017年5月5日 - 2017年5月7日 | Weltcup | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
2 | NDOLO Alexandra | 1986 | F | KEN | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | |||
2016年4月22日 - 2016年4月24日 | Grand Prix | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | XU Anqi | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | KOCHNEVA Olga | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2015年5月22日 - 2015年5月24日 | Grand Prix | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | BOSCARELLI Francesca | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | VITALIS Coraline | 1995 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
3 | HURLEY Kelley | 1988 | F | USA | ||||
3 | SUN Yiwen | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
2014年5月16日 - 2014年5月18日 | Epee internationale | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | REMBI Lauren | 1992 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | |||
2 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | KOLOBOVA Violetta | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SUN Yujie | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
2013年5月17日 - 2013年5月19日 | Epee internationale | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | SHIN A Lam | 1986 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SUN Yujie | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
2012年5月4日 - 2012年5月6日 | Epee internationale | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SUN Yujie | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen | 1981 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
3 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | 1986 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
2011年5月6日 - 2011年5月8日 | Epee internationale | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | GHERMAN Simona | 1985 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | 1986 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
3 | SHUTOVA Lyubov | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
1999年1月15日 - 1999年1月16日 | Copa Brasil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
2 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie | 1969 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | SIMOKA Nora | 1980 | F | HUN | Hiperaktiv SE (HUN) | |||
1998年1月16日 - 1998年1月17日 | Copa Brasil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie | 1969 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | GARCIA SOTO Miraida | 1969 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis | 1978 | F | CUB | ||||
1997年1月10日 - 1997年1月11日 | Copa Brasil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie | 1969 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
1996年1月12日 - 1996年1月14日 | Copa Brasil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | CHAPPE Taimi | 1968 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
1995年2月17日 - 1995年2月18日 | Copa Brasil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | CHAPPE Taimi | 1968 | F | ESP | ||||
2 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
1992年4月10日 - 1992年4月11日 | Copa Brasil | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie | 1962 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
3 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | HAUTERVILLE Marlene | 1968 | F | FRA | VAUREAL (FRA) | |||
1991年2月15日 - 1991年2月16日 | Copa Brasil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
2 | AMENDOLARA Saba | 1965 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ANGLESIO Alessandra | 1962 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
1990年2月23日 - 1990年2月24日 | Copa Brasil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | AMENDOLARA Saba | 1965 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie | 1962 | F | FRA | ||||
4 | VAN OLPHEN Jacqueline | 1962 | F | NED | ||||
1988年11月19日 - 1988年11月20日 | Copa Brasil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | BENON Brigitte | 1963 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | ROLDAN REYNA Lourdes | 1944 | F | MEX | ||||
3 | ESTERY-ALMEIDA Tamara | 1968 | F | CUB | ||||
4 | MASKELL Laura | 1958 | F | USA |