Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月4日 - 2023年11月5日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | POUCHOY Soren | 2011 | M | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) | ||
2022年11月5日 - 2022年11月6日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | TOMASIN Riccardo | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2021年11月13日 - 2021年11月14日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | TAN Lucas | 2007 | M | FRA | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HAVERMAN Eli | 2005 | M | ISR | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | TOMASIN Riccardo | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2019年11月9日 - 2019年11月10日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | RIVA Dino | 2003 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BROULIS Alexandre | 2003 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo | 2004 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ZURFLUH Yoann | 2004 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2018年11月3日 - 2018年11月4日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | POLGAR Gabriel | 2003 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ROPRAZ Aurélien | 2003 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RENOU Louen | 1900 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
2017年11月25日 - 2017年11月26日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | ERBETTA Diego | 2002 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | TOURNIER Lucas | 2001 | M | SUI | PAYS DE GEX (FRA) | |||
3 | BROULIS Alexandre | 2003 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | ROPRAZ Aurélien | 2003 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | |||
2013年11月2日 - 2013年11月3日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | LUPRANO Victor | 1997 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | SCHOPFER Mathias | 1997 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | BRUNNER Remi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ZRYD Arthur | 1998 | M | SUI | |||
2011年10月9日 - 2011年10月9日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | RAPP Guillaume | 1995 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas | 1996 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MARCILLE-OGIER Thomas | 1996 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | SCHOPFER Mathias | 1997 | M | SUI |