Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992年2月7日 - 1992年2月9日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MISIN Andrei | 1978 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SOBOL Dmitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORÕTNIKOV M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1991年1月26日 - 1991年1月27日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ARU Dimitri | 1976 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KLISS K | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1990年2月16日 - 1990年2月18日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BELJAKOV R | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAIKO A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1989年1月28日 - 1989年1月29日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PANKOV V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1988年2月13日 - 1988年2月14日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PANKOV V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1987年2月14日 - 1987年2月15日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
1986年2月7日 - 1986年2月9日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1985年3月2日 - 1985年3月3日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BUKLOV Aleksei | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1984年10月20日 - 1984年10月21日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SEMENKOV N | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1983年2月7日 - 1983年2月9日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | NOOT Heiki | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OJASILD Illimar | 1966 | M | EST | |||
1982年1月9日 - 1982年1月10日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BRJÄLIN Vadim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1981年1月10日 - 1981年1月11日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | REINOLA Rene | 1963 | M | EST | |||
1980年2月9日 - 1980年2月10日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | REINOLA Rene | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1979年1月6日 - 1979年1月7日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
1978年1月14日 - 1978年1月15日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TAMMO Anu | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1977年1月15日 - 1977年1月16日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SUIJA Seido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1976年1月24日 - 1976年1月25日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
1975年1月11日 - 1975年1月12日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | BORISSOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIPSTOK Andres | 1957 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
1974年1月2日 - 1974年1月3日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
1973年5月19日 - 1973年5月20日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZASTER Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSSINSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1972年12月23日 - 1972年12月24日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
1971年11月4日 - 1971年11月5日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JERMIŠKIN V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NELIS Peeter | 1953 | M | EST | |||
1970年7月23日 - 1970年7月26日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JERMIŠKIN V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1969年1月3日 - 1969年1月5日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | IVANOV Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1968年1月12日 - 1968年1月14日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | BLJUMOVITŠ A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1967年6月16日 - 1967年6月20日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VEETÕUSME Ants | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BEIMANOV Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORJUS T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1966年1月6日 - 1966年1月9日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
1965年11月11日 - 1965年11月14日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1963年11月20日 - 1963年11月22日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1962年11月10日 - 1962年11月13日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1961年11月10日 - 1961年11月12日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST | |||
1960年11月12日 - 1960年11月14日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST |