Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年1月27日 - 2024年1月27日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | IVANOVA Diana | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | KIRSANOVA Karolina | 2010 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | KORKKINEN Karina | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | MATINJAN Anush | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | NIKOLAJEVA Aleksandra | 2009 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SOLOVJOVA Sofia | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | MÄEMURD Mia-Delisa | 2009 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PODER Evelin | 2009 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | LE GLAIVE TALLINN | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||||
4 | N | BARANOVA Albina | 2007 | F | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
4 | N | KRUPENINA Valeria | 2009 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 | N | ROZKOVA Miroslava | 2009 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 | N | SERGEJEVA Ksenia | 2009 | F | EST | |||
2023年1月28日 - 2023年1月28日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | KLIMENKO Anna | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | KORKKINEN Karina | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | MATINJAN Anush | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
2 | N | IVANOVA Diana | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | KVERFELD Maria | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | MÄEMURD Mia-Delisa | 2009 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PODER Evelin | 2009 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
4 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | PÄRLIN Ksenja | 2007 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | SELIVANOVA Sofija | 2007 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2022年1月23日 - 2022年1月23日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
2 | N | IVANOVA Diana | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | KVERFELD Maria | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KLIMENKO Anna | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KORKKINEN Karina | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
4 | N | BESECKA Darja | 2005 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
4 | N | BORONENKO Ilona | 2006 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
4 | N | PLATKOVA Anna | 2007 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
4 | N | RAZASCONOKA Valerija | 2005 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2021年9月11日 - 2021年9月12日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | VELLESTE Karoliina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
2 | N | EEK Michelle Merlene | 2004 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2 | N | EMBRICH Maria | 2005 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2 | N | KAPITONENKO Polina | 2006 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2 | N | KASE Agnes | 2006 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | IVANOVA Diana | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | KVERFELD Maria | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | KORKKINEN Karina | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | MATINJAN Anush | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SKLJAROVA Ilona | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SOLOVJOVA Sofia | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2020年1月5日 - 2020年1月5日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | SEERO Jana | 2005 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | VELLESTE Karoliina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
4 | N | DENISTSIK Marianna | 2003 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | MUST Marleen | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | SHKUROPADSKAJA Kristina | 2005 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2019年1月6日 - 2019年1月6日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
2 | N | BABENKO Erika-Marija | 2005 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | BESECKA Darja | 2005 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | MIHEJEVA Nellija | 2002 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | RAZASCONOKA Valerija | 2005 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | SBSK DRAAKON TALLINN | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||||
4 | N | AIT Amelia | 2006 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 | N | BOBROVA Elizaveta | 2005 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 | N | KAPITONENKO Polina | 2006 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2018年1月13日 - 2018年1月13日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV 3 | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | LEBEDEVA Veronika | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BEIMANOVA Karina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | BER Vanessa | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MATSKEVITS Iris Maria | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
4 | N | BIZANE Juliana | 2003 | F | LAT | |||
4 | N | DOBKEVICA Marta | 2001 | F | LAT | |||
4 | N | MIHEJEVA Nellija | 2002 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2017年1月7日 - 2017年1月7日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2 | N | LAGE Getter | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | SBSK DRAAKON TALLINN | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||||
3 | N | FANUKOVA Anastassia | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEBEDEVA Veronika | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 | N | RÜNNAK TALLINN | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||||
4 | N | ARMON Rashel Nicole | 2003 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
4 | N | BEIMANOVA Karina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | KASYAN Marija | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2015年12月5日 - 2015年12月6日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
1 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LAGE Getter | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | MATSKEVITS Iris Maria | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | DENISTSIK Marianna | 2003 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | JEFIMOVA Maria | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | KALJAS Susi Ann | 1999 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | NOSATS Ilona | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
4 | N | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TARAKANOVA Alika | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2015年1月4日 - 2015年1月4日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
1 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
1 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | SBSK DRAAKON TALLINN | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||||
2 | N | GULAKOVA Violetta | 1998 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUTUKOVA Vladislava | 1998 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | JEFIMOVA Maria | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | KALJAS Susi Ann | 1999 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | NOSATS Ilona | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
4 | N | HANNI Kaia | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | LAZAREV Laura | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2014年1月4日 - 2014年1月4日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
1 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
2 | N | JEFIMOVA Maria | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | KALJAS Susi Ann | 1999 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | OROV Helena | 1997 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | HANNI Kaia | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | KONRAD Maarja | 1997 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARAKANOVA Alika | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2013年1月20日 - 2013年1月20日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
1 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KONRAD Maarja | 1997 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PRIKK Pauliina | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | DOLGORUKOVA Katarina | 1998 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | RATMANOVA Anna | 1998 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOMELAR Katriina | 1996 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | KIVIRÄHK Liisa | 1998 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | LANGA Liiza | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | PARASIN Heli | 1996 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | VORANG Kristel | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2012年1月28日 - 2012年1月29日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BATJUSKOVA Diana | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | MERKULJEV Karina | 1995 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AAS Mari-Liis | 1996 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KONRAD Maarja | 1997 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PRIKK Pauliina | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | VORANG Kristel | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | RÜNNAK TALLINN | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||||
4 | N | ANISSIMOVA Polina | 1998 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
4 | N | KUTUKOVA Vladislava | 1998 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
2011年1月29日 - 2011年1月30日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | VORANG Kristel | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BATJUSKOVA Diana | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | MERKULJEV Karina | 1995 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2010年2月20日 - 2010年2月21日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BESTSASNOVA Irina | 1993 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | MERKULJEV Karina | 1995 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2009年2月21日 - 2009年2月22日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2008年2月9日 - 2008年2月10日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
2 | N | JOE Viktoria | 1991 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | NIKOLAJEVA Viktoria | 1991 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | STELMAHH Sofia | 1992 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | PEET Bo Britt | 1993 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2007年2月10日 - 2007年2月11日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | JUNDAS Kirsi | 1990 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Reili | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
2 | N | JOE Viktoria | 1991 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | NIKOLAJEVA Viktoria | 1991 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | STELMAHH Ksenia | 1992 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | STELMAHH Sofia | 1992 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LUZGINA Alina | 1993 | F | EST | |||
2006年3月11日 - 2006年3月12日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | BELOVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | GUBAREVA Laura | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | JOE Viktoria | 1991 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | NIKOLAJEVA Viktoria | 1991 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | SAGARADZE Tamari | 1992 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOROBJOVA Marina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2005年2月26日 - 2005年2月27日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
1 | N | FJODOROVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Reili | 1990 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIV Mariana | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2004年2月28日 - 2004年2月29日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
1 | N | FJODOROVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANENKO Oksana | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | HENDRIKSON Katrin | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | IVTŠENKO Viktoria | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOHNOVITS Jelena | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOVK Inga | 1987 | F | EST | |||
2003年2月15日 - 2003年2月16日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ROMANENKO Oksana | 1988 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | SEVTSENKO Jevgenia | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | LIIV Mariana | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | RIIEL Riina | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
3 | N | FJODOROVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SIRGE Kristina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2002年3月2日 - 2002年3月3日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
2 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | MARTSENKO Alina | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | DMITRIJEVA Tuuli | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KARINE Kadi | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LUHT Britt | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALOVIIR Liisi | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2001年7月10日 - 2001年7月11日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHNOVITS Jelena | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | MARTSENKO Alina | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST |