Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年1月13日 - 2024年1月13日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | PÄRLIN Ksenja | 2007 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
4 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | EMBRICH Maria | 2005 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | JERSOVA Anne-Mari | 2008 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | MISTSENKO Milana | 2008 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2023年4月22日 - 2023年4月22日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Maria | 2005 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | KAABERMA Gertrud | 2003 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | MISTSENKO Milana | 2008 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
4 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2022年4月2日 - 2022年4月3日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
4 | N | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2021年9月18日 - 2021年9月19日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
4 | N | IVANOVA Diana | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | KALJAS Susi Ann | 1999 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2020年9月12日 - 2020年9月12日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | TARTU KALEV 2 | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
4 | N | KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2019年4月27日 - 2019年4月27日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
4 | N | BOROVIK Polina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | EEK Michelle Merlene | 2004 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2018年4月21日 - 2018年4月21日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BOROVIK Polina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOVALJOVA Alina | 2001 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | MATSKEVITS Iris Maria | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | OSSIPOV Oliivia | 1999 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2017年4月15日 - 2017年4月15日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BOROVIK Polina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | MUSKETÄR TALLINN | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||||
4 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
4 | N | RAIE Annika | 1990 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2016年5月7日 - 2016年5月7日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | OROV Helena | 1997 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KONRAD Maarja | 1997 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | EPEE EXPORT | EST | |||||
4 | N | BORISOVA Marina | 1976 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | KÕIV Hip | 1990 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | KUZNETSOVA Natalia | 1975 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | PEKKERMANN Kaire | 1973 | F | EST | |||
2015年4月18日 - 2015年4月19日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KALJAS Susi Ann | 1999 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | OROV Helena | 1997 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2014年4月19日 - 2014年4月20日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2013年6月1日 - 2013年6月2日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2012年7月7日 - 2012年7月8日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2011年9月3日 - 2011年9月4日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2010年10月2日 - 2010年10月3日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BATJUSKOVA Diana | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | SAGARADZE Tamari | 1992 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2009年8月22日 - 2009年8月23日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STELMAHH Sofia | 1992 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2008年5月24日 - 2008年5月25日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | JUNDAS Kirsi | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2007年8月25日 - 2007年8月26日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
2 | N | RUBLEVSKA Elena | 1976 | F | LAT | |||
2 | N | SMETANINA Aleksandra | 1987 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | VANSOVICA Julija | 1975 | F | LAT | |||
3 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2006年9月9日 - 2006年9月10日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MEZENTSEVA Anna | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOHNOVITS Jelena | 1987 | F | EST | |||
2005年9月9日 - 2005年9月11日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAITSEJÕUDUDE SK | EST | Kaitsejoudude SK (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
2 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2004年6月5日 - 2004年6月6日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHNOVITS Jelena | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2003年9月13日 - 2003年9月14日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2002年5月24日 - 2002年5月25日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SARAPUU Triin | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2001年9月8日 - 2001年9月9日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTSENKO Alina | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2000年8月5日 - 2000年8月8日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SK KOTKAS | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DENISENKOVA Ella | 1978 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
1999年9月8日 - 1999年9月9日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SK KOTKAS | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DENISENKOVA Ella | 1978 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
1998年9月5日 - 1998年9月6日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SK KOTKAS | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SHKLOVETS Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1997年6月14日 - 1997年6月15日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BEZRUKOVA Julia | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SHKLOVETS Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1996年6月8日 - 1996年6月9日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | RAND Kristina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SHKLOVETS Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1995年6月17日 - 1995年6月18日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
1994年6月11日 - 1994年6月12日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUELL TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AHVEN Marika | 1973 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TOOMAN Margrit | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
3 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
1993年5月21日 - 1993年5月23日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUELL TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PEERNA Piret | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUELL TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
1992年6月5日 - 1992年6月7日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUELL TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | NEDOTŠUKOVA Žanna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUELL TALLINN 4 | EST | |||||
3 | N | BULJONOVA N | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | NAIDENKOVA T | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POZDEJEVA L | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1991年4月25日 - 1991年4月28日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | TISHINSKAS Snega | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK | EST | |||||
1990年5月30日 - 1990年6月3日 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | TISHINSKAS Snega | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST |