Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年6月6日 - 2024年6月9日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUNERT Adrian | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | MIKO Lukas | 2008 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | GANAJ Gabriel | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | KNEPP Matej | 2006 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2023年6月3日 - 2023年6月4日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUNERT Adrian | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | ONDO Daniel | 2005 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | LICHTNER Jakub Torben | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | SENTIVAN Lukas | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
2022年6月2日 - 2022年6月5日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | FAZEKAS Arpad | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | BALOG David | 2005 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | LANCARIC Branislav | 2006 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2021年8月27日 - 2021年8月29日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | SOPOLIGA Michal | 2002 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SPISAK Martin | 2002 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ADAMKA Matej | 2001 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ZENTKO Matej Tadeas | 2001 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
2019年6月7日 - 2019年6月9日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | STROPPIANA Giulio Junior | 1999 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | SVEHLIK Jakub | 2001 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GABERA Erik | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ZENTKO Matej Tadeas | 2001 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
2018年6月8日 - 2018年6月10日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | RECLO Michal | 2001 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SOPOLIGA Michal | 2002 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ZENTKO Matej Tadeas | 2001 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
2017年6月2日 - 2017年6月4日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | STROPPIANA Giulio Junior | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2016年6月12日 - 2016年6月12日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2015年5月24日 - 2015年5月24日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ILLE Simon | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2014年5月24日 - 2014年5月25日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KAPAK Martin | 1996 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
3 | N | VENCOVSKY Pavel | 1995 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
2013年6月1日 - 2013年6月2日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | ILLE Ondrej | 1993 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | FARMER Alexander-Bryan | 1994 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ANDRASI Adrian | 1996 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | VENCOVSKY Pavel | 1995 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
2012年6月2日 - 2012年6月2日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | BOCKO Matus | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SZALAY Jan | 1992 | M | SVK | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ILLE Ondrej | 1993 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2011年3月12日 - 2011年3月12日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Snina | ||||||||
1 | N | ILLE Ondrej | 1993 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | KARKALIK Matej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | FARMER Alexander-Bryan | 1994 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | VENCOVSKY Pavel | 1995 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
2010年6月5日 - 2010年6月6日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | ILLE Ondrej | 1993 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | FARMER Alexander-Bryan | 1994 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KAPRAL Martin | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KARKALIK Matej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2009年6月6日 - 2009年6月7日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | KARKALIK Matej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | FARMER Alexander-Bryan | 1994 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BERECZK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ILLE Ondrej | 1993 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2008年6月7日 - 2008年6月8日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | KARKALIK Matej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CIPAR Stefan | 1988 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BERECZK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | LUKACISIN Lukas | 1990 | M | SVK | |||
2007年6月2日 - 2007年6月2日 | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | CIPAR Stefan | 1988 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | LUKACISIN Lukas | 1990 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | KOCOUR Jergus | 1990 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | VRÁBEL Tomáš | 1990 | M | SVK |