Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月17日 - 2024年2月18日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
4 | N | LENGYEL Lilla | 1974 | F | HUN | |||
2023年2月18日 - 2023年2月19日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Purmerend | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | LEGRAND Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
2022年6月17日 - 2022年6月18日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | LEGRAND Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
2021年11月6日 - 2021年11月7日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Herten-Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | LEGRAND Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
2020年2月15日 - 2020年2月16日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER PUTTEN Nathalie | 1971 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KNAPE Ineke | 1958 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
3 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
2019年2月9日 - 2019年2月10日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | DAMMROFF Ursula | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
2018年2月10日 - 2018年2月11日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Krommenie | ||||||||
1 | N | DE RIDDER Irma | 1974 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月12日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER PUTTEN Nathalie | 1971 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | DAMMROFF Ursula | 1972 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
2016年2月13日 - 2016年2月14日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | WINSTANLEY Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | BOSVELD Gerda | 1957 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KNAPE Ineke | 1958 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
2015年2月7日 - 2015年2月8日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zwolle | ||||||||
1 | N | JONKHOUT Michele | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | SNATERSE Margreet | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2014年2月8日 - 2014年2月9日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | WINSTANLEY Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | PERTON-JANSSEN Birgitta | 1961 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | KNAPE Ineke | 1958 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER PUTTEN Nathalie | 1971 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2013年2月9日 - 2013年2月10日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nijmegen | ||||||||
1 | N | PERTON-JANSSEN Birgitta | 1961 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
2 | N | KNAPE Ineke | 1958 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
3 | N | JONKHOUT Michele | 1966 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER PUTTEN Nathalie | 1971 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2012年2月18日 - 2012年2月19日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Tilburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PERTON-JANSSEN Birgitta | 1961 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER PUTTEN Nathalie | 1971 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | OVERBOSCH Monique | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2011年2月19日 - 2011年2月20日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | DE WILDE Ruby-Elizabeth | 1958 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BERGSMA Elisabeth | 1956 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2010年2月20日 - 2010年2月21日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nijmegen | ||||||||
1 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WILDE Ruby-Elizabeth | 1958 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | JONKHOUT Michele | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2009年2月14日 - 2009年2月15日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA-MARTEN Rickie | 1937 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | JONKHOUT Michele | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2008年2月16日 - 2008年2月17日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | SNATERSE Margreet | 1965 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KNAPE Ineke | 1958 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
3 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | JONKHOUT Michele | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2007年2月17日 - 2007年2月18日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Diepenveen | ||||||||
1 | N | SNATERSE Margreet | 1965 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KNAPE Ineke | 1958 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
3 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | JONKHOUT Michele | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2006年4月1日 - 2006年4月2日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Berghem | ||||||||
1 | N | KNAPE Ineke | 1958 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
2005年2月26日 - 2005年2月27日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | CLOSE VERBRUGGEN Paulina | 1962 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE WILDE Ruby-Elizabeth | 1958 | F | NED | |||
2004年5月8日 - 2004年5月9日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | DE BLOCK Elisabeth | 1962 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE WILDE Ruby-Elizabeth | 1958 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | |||
2003年4月26日 - 2003年4月27日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | KNAPE Ineke | 1958 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
2 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE WILDE Ruby-Elizabeth | 1958 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED |