Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年6月22日 - 2024年6月23日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | WAPENAAR Vera | 2012 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | ANKER Jade | 2012 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | BROERS Fiene | 2012 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN RIJEN Nina | 1900 | F | NED | |||
2023年6月17日 - 2023年6月18日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | WAPENAAR Vera | 2012 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN HAAREN Monica | 2011 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ANKER Jade | 2012 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | BROERS Fiene | 2012 | F | NED | |||
2022年6月11日 - 2022年6月12日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | KOESLAG Nuria | 2010 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | WAPENAAR Vera | 2012 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN HAAREN Monica | 2011 | M | NED | |||
2019年6月8日 - 2019年6月9日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCKEN Veronique | 2007 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | DE CLOU Moise | 2007 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | STANEKE Katie | 2007 | F | NED | |||
2018年6月2日 - 2018年6月3日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | DI LEO Livia | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | WAAIJER Sacha | 2006 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | BRY Tamara | 2006 | F | NED | s.v. Vívás (NED) | ||
3 | N | KEIJSER Sophie | 2006 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2017年6月10日 - 2017年6月11日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | DI LEO Livia | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | TURKSTRA Lianne | 2005 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN GRINSVEN Luca | 2005 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | VOSKAMP Iris | 2006 | F | NED | |||
2016年4月23日 - 2016年4月24日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga | 2004 | F | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
2 | N | KARDOL Klaartje | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BOERJAN Norah | 2004 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DROST Pleun | 2004 | F | NED | |||
2015年6月13日 - 2015年6月14日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga | 2004 | F | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
2 | N | AUBERT Flore | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ENDERMAN Emma | 2003 | F | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2014年6月14日 - 2014年6月15日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | ENDERMAN Emma | 2003 | F | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | BONKE Naomi | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | SOOS Dominique | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2013年6月22日 - 2013年6月23日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | JANS Linda | 2001 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KAMTA Tirza Dameni | 2001 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2012年6月16日 - 2012年6月17日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | JANS Linda | 2001 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | FEIZASKARI Deline | 2001 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2009年12月19日 - 2009年12月20日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOKKEN Bente | 1999 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | MOKKEN Sara | 1999 | F | NED |