Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年4月22日 - 2023年4月23日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2022年7月9日 - 2022年7月10日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2021年9月25日 - 2021年9月26日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Ede | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2020年9月26日 - 2020年9月27日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2019年5月25日 - 2019年5月26日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MARIOTTI Filippo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2018年4月21日 - 2018年4月22日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2017年4月15日 - 2017年4月16日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2016年6月11日 - 2016年6月12日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2015年4月18日 - 2015年4月19日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2014年4月12日 - 2014年4月13日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2013年4月20日 - 2013年4月21日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2012年5月26日 - 2012年5月27日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2011年4月16日 - 2011年4月17日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2010年4月24日 - 2010年4月24日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2009年4月25日 - 2009年4月25日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2008年4月20日 - 2008年4月20日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
2007年4月29日 - 2007年4月29日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | GALESLOOT Chris | 1976 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2006年6月10日 - 2006年6月10日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | NIVARD Daniel | 1985 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2005年4月23日 - 2005年4月24日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Leiden | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2004年4月17日 - 2004年4月18日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | ASKARY Siroos | 1976 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2003年6月7日 - 2003年6月7日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
2002年6月8日 - 2002年6月9日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ARONSON Boaz | 1978 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
2001年6月9日 - 2001年6月10日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | MOOREN Ischa | 1982 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER VOORT Joren | 1983 | M | NED | |||
2000年5月27日 - 2000年5月27日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MOOREN Ischa | 1982 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
1999年5月30日 - 1999年5月30日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
1998年5月16日 - 1998年5月16日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
1997年4月12日 - 1997年4月12日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Eindhoven | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | NOTO Marcello | 1973 | M | NED | |||
1996年4月14日 - 1996年4月14日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Harlem | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
1995年4月22日 - 1995年4月22日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Harlem | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | DIVENDAL Jeroen | 1966 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
1994年5月21日 - 1994年5月21日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
1993年2月20日 - 1993年2月20日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
1992年1月11日 - 1992年1月11日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GOGOASE Ovidiu | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
1991年4月6日 - 1991年4月6日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN LEEUWEN Kwame | 1972 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | HARM Guido | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
1990年2月24日 - 1990年2月24日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
1989年2月25日 - 1989年2月25日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | JONCKERS Arjan | 1900 | M | NED | |||
1988年2月27日 - 1988年2月27日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOUTHOORN Bertram | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GOGOASE Ovidiu | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
4 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
1987年1月17日 - 1987年1月17日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
1986年1月18日 - 1986年1月18日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nieuwegein | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | DRIESSEN Michiel | 1959 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
1985年2月10日 - 1985年2月10日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | BEKKING Gilbert | 1965 | M | NED | |||
1984年1月15日 - 1984年1月15日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BOUTHOORN Bertram | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
1983年2月20日 - 1983年2月20日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KARDOLUS Olaf | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
1982年1月17日 - 1982年1月17日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER MEER P | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
1981年2月15日 - 1981年2月15日 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | VAN ERVEN Spencer | 1958 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) |