Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月10日 - 2024年2月11日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | WARRINGA Rembrandt | 2014 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | JAKUBEC ORTIZ Jan | 2014 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BROLLO-REALI Ettore | 2015 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SUCHY Ben | 2015 | M | NED | |||
2023年1月21日 - 2023年1月22日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | URSO Mattia | 2013 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN ZUIJLEN Remme | 2014 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MEDDENS Matteo | 2013 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | POOLE Reuben | 2013 | M | NED | |||
2019年1月26日 - 2019年1月27日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER POST Eva | 2009 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | HENDRIKS Tom | 2009 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | D'AQUINO Gerardo | 2010 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MARACZ László Károly | 1960 | M | NED | TFSE Budapest (HUN) | ||
2018年1月27日 - 2018年1月28日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Miro | 2008 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | HENDRIKS Tom | 2009 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | PETRELLI Matteo | 2008 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2017年1月28日 - 2017年1月29日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KOWALCZYK Sil | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MILIC Luka | 2007 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2016年1月30日 - 2016年1月31日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | KOWALCZYK Sil | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | CONEN Pjotr | 2006 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ZWESERIJN Daniel | 2006 | M | NED | |||
2015年1月24日 - 2015年1月25日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KETNER Branko | 2005 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | WIGGERS Tieme | 2005 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BUTIN BIK Nathan | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2014年1月25日 - 2014年1月26日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | PRILLEVITZ Caspar | 2004 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Thomas | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2013年1月26日 - 2013年1月27日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MAINGAY Rowan | 2003 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | SCHIPPER Agnes | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
4 | N | BEZEMER Victoire | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2012年1月28日 - 2012年1月29日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MILAN Gaetano | 2002 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BENLI Baris | 2002 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | PETRELLI Luca | 2002 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2010年2月6日 - 2010年2月7日 | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | SALAZAR Sebastiaan | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) |