Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年1月13日 - 2024年1月14日 | Internationales Turnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOK Tigo | 2008 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | PETRI Daniel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMITZ Meo | 2010 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2023年1月14日 - 2023年1月15日 | Internationales Turnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | PUND Tammo | 2006 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2 | N | WILMSMEYER Tom | 2006 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUMACHER Noah | 2007 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
2022年1月15日 - 2022年1月16日 | Internationales Turnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | ||
2 | N | SCHROVEN Loucas | 2006 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | ||
3 | N | MADEDDU Fabio | 2006 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2020年1月18日 - 2020年1月19日 | Schneeballschlacht und Internationales Turnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | STUDENT Mika | 2005 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | ||
2005年6月4日 - 2005年6月5日 | Internationales Jugendturnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | FARKAS David | 1989 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KROHMER Maxim | 1990 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2004年5月29日 - 2004年5月30日 | Internationales Jugendturnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | FENGER Lucas | 1989 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | AGUILAR-DURAN Martin | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2000年6月3日 - 2000年6月3日 | Internationales Jugendturnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | |||
2 | WIELKOPOSK Lukasz | 1985 | M | POL | ||||
3 | HESSMANN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
1999年6月5日 - 1999年6月6日 | Internationales Jugendturnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | 1982 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | SASIN Pawel | 1982 | M | POL | ||||
3 | PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof | 1984 | M | POL | ||||
3 | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
1998年5月30日 - 1998年5月31日 | Internationales Jugendturnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
2 | DEMINE Roman | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | DIETRICH Marc | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MOOREN Ischa | 1982 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | |||
1997年5月31日 - 1997年6月1日 | Internationales Jugendturnier | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | FOGT Przemyslaw | 1980 | M | POL | ||||
2 | DAERR Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | CIEPLY Tomasz | 1980 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
1994年4月30日 - 1994年5月1日 | Ruhr-Festspiele | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANK Tobias | 1978 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | DULEX Pascal | 1977 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | DAERR Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | IPACS Imre | 1977 | M | HUN | |||
1986年5月3日 - 1986年5月4日 | Ruhr-Festspiele | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | WARZYCHA Pawel | 1971 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VAN DER MOOLEN Rene | 1900 | M | NED |