Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年3月2日 - 2019年3月3日 | Tournoi Notger | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | DEWANDELEER Florian | 1996 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
2 | N | TCHALTSEV Dmitri | 1971 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | GARCIA ORTIZ Denis | 1983 | M | CUB | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
3 | N | LECOCQ Hans Joachim | 1991 | M | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
2018年3月3日 - 2018年3月4日 | Tournoi Notger | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | ROD Max | 1993 | M | POR | EBAI (POR) | ||
2 | N | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
3 | N | GHIJS Laurent | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | REGIBEAU Gaspard | 1992 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
2017年3月4日 - 2017年3月5日 | Tournoi Notger | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | FÉROT Francois Xavier | 1991 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
2 | N | BAEKELANDT Maxime | 1994 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | GHIJS Laurent | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2015年3月7日 - 2015年3月8日 | Tournoi Notger | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | VERHELLE Nicolas | 1992 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2 | N | OUVERTUS Marc | 1984 | M | BEL | [i] CE Bessemans (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni | 1967 | M | ITA | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | PARISSE Olivier | 1993 | M | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
2014年3月1日 - 2014年3月2日 | Tournoi Notger | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | FÉROT Francois Xavier | 1991 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
2 | N | DEWANDELEER Florian | 1996 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | AUSTEN Ross | 1978 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | OUVERTUS Marc | 1984 | M | BEL | [i] CE Bessemans (BEL) | ||
2013年3月2日 - 2013年3月3日 | Tournoi Notger | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | WINDELS Stijn | 1994 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VERHELLE Nicolas | 1992 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2012年3月3日 - 2012年3月4日 | Tournoi Notger | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | GHIJS Laurent | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2 | N | WAFFELAERT Antonio | 1968 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
3 | N | KINGIR Mustafa | 1976 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAMPERTZ Guillaume | 1993 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
2003年3月8日 - 2003年3月9日 | Tournoi Notger | Liege | ||||||||
1 | N | TCHALTSEV Dmitri | 1971 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | WAFFELAERT Antonio | 1968 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) |