Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年9月16日 - 2023年9月17日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | VARNES Thea | 2010 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SANCHEZ Charlott | 2009 | F | DEN | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
2022年9月17日 - 2022年9月18日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | O'NEILL Luisa | 2009 | F | IRL | Aalborg FK (DEN) | |
2021年9月18日 - 2021年9月19日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam | 2007 | F | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2019年9月28日 - 2019年9月29日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | RYE Katharina | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 | F | ITA | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KARDØ Olivia | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2018年9月29日 - 2018年9月30日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | POSSING Sally | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Helene | 2005 | F | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GREVE Marie | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KARDØ Olivia | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2017年9月16日 - 2017年9月17日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | BONNET Clara Fine | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | JACOBSEN Nanna Jännes | 2005 | F | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | |||
3 | THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 | F | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | |||
2016年10月8日 - 2016年10月9日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 | F | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | |||
2015年10月10日 - 2015年10月11日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2014年10月11日 - 2014年10月12日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BOCKHAHN Hannah | 2001 | F | DEN | |||
2013年9月28日 - 2013年9月29日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | NIELSEN Alba Thilo | 2000 | F | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KJAERSGAARD Petra | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2012年9月15日 - 2012年9月16日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | KJAERSGAARD Petra | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | NIELSEN Alba Thilo | 2000 | F | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
2011年10月1日 - 2011年10月2日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | NØRGAARD Sandra Fernanda | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | GJELSTRUP Signe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2010年9月18日 - 2010年9月18日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | BERTHELSEN Nicole | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NØRGAARD Sandra Fernanda | 1998 | F | DEN |