2023年9月16日 - 2023年9月17日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed
|
1 |
N |
|
TORPEGAARD Oskar |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
HAUCH Alvin |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko |
2011 |
M |
|
ESP |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
WENLOCK Liam |
2012 |
M |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
2022年9月17日 - 2022年9月18日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed
|
1 |
N |
|
ROMANYUK Rostyslav |
2010 |
M |
|
UKR |
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TORPEGAARD Oskar |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko |
2011 |
M |
|
ESP |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
SØNDERGAARD Sebastian |
2010 |
M |
|
DEN |
Aalborg FK (DEN) |
2021年9月18日 - 2021年9月19日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
TORPEGAARD Oskar |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
SØNDERGAARD Sebastian |
2010 |
M |
|
DEN |
Aalborg FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
KOFOED Hannibal |
2009 |
M |
|
DEN |
Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
TRENSKOW Gustav |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Aalborg FK (DEN) |
2019年9月28日 - 2019年9月29日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander |
2008 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
WINTHER Theo |
2008 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel |
2008 |
M |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
RICHARDT Chayenn |
2008 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2018年9月29日 - 2018年9月30日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
VAABEN Frode |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
LUND Claus |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
FK Mahaut (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
FREDERIKSEN William |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
2017年9月16日 - 2017年9月17日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
|
|
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander |
2006 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
FK Mahaut (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
VAABEN Frode |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2016年10月8日 - 2016年10月9日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
|
|
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander |
2006 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
JOHANSSON Kim Daniel |
2006 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
SKJØDT Elvis Munk |
2006 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2015年10月10日 - 2015年10月11日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
|
|
GJALDBÆK Mikkel |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
QVISTGAARD Simon |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2014年10月11日 - 2014年10月12日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
WILMONT JEINER Ruben |
2003 |
M |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
GJALDBÆK Mikkel |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
GUILBERT Sacha |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2013年9月28日 - 2013年9月29日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
WILMONT JEINER Ruben |
2003 |
M |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
POULSEN Silas |
2002 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
ANDERSEN Markus Engers |
2002 |
M |
|
DEN |
Rudersdal FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
GJALDBÆK Steffen |
2002 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2012年9月15日 - 2012年9月16日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas |
2001 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
WILMONT JEINER Ruben |
2003 |
M |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
POULSEN Silas |
2002 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
SKALS Oscar Juul |
2001 |
M |
|
DEN |
|
2011年10月1日 - 2011年10月2日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
VALEUR Maxim |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
WEIRUP GRAM Rasmus |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
WILMONT JEINER Benjamin |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2010年9月18日 - 2010年9月18日 |
Rudersdal Open | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
LANDORPH Sophus |
1999 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
VALEUR Maxim |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
CASPERSEN Felix Bo |
1999 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
LANG Jacob Brandt |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |