Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022年9月17日 - 2022年9月18日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINREICH Anna Chen | 2011 | F | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | VARNES Thea | 2010 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2021年9月18日 - 2021年9月19日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | O'NEILL Luisa | 2009 | F | IRL | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TRAPASSI BERGSTRÖM Iris | 2011 | F | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
2019年9月28日 - 2019年9月29日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Xiangtian | 2008 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | HASSOUNI Amina | 2008 | F | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | ||
2018年9月29日 - 2018年9月30日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Xiangtian | 2008 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 | F | ITA | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KRISTIANSSON Sif Lykke | 2008 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
2017年9月16日 - 2017年9月17日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | KLUG Flora | 2006 | F | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | |||
2016年10月8日 - 2016年10月9日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTIANSEN Nanna | 2005 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
2 | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | BONNET Clara Fine | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTIANSEN Amanda | 2005 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
2015年10月10日 - 2015年10月11日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | BONNET Clara Fine | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2014年10月11日 - 2014年10月12日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CLEMMENSEN Sira Marie Røder | 2003 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | PIRAS LÜTZHØFT Lucca Cecilie | 2004 | F | DEN | |||
2013年9月28日 - 2013年9月29日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GRATH Seliina | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2012年9月15日 - 2012年9月16日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | SKADBORG Solvej | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BOCKHAHN Hannah | 2001 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2011年10月1日 - 2011年10月2日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SKADBORG Solvej | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HEDEBOE Caroline | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
2010年9月18日 - 2010年9月18日 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SKADBORG Solvej | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | COLD Astrid | 1999 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HEDEBOE Caroline | 2000 | F | DEN |