Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月18日 - 2023年11月19日 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | 2003 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIESSLING Florence | 2007 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | BESPALOV Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOPEL Samantha | 2007 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | ||
2022年11月12日 - 2022年11月13日 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | BUSCHE Lena | 2005 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | 2003 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
4 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2019年11月16日 - 2019年11月17日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENGELMANN Nele | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUBEL Renja | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2018年11月17日 - 2018年11月18日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | NICK Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2017年11月18日 - 2017年11月19日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMES Daria | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2016年11月19日 - 2016年11月20日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
3 | ARMBRUST Victoria | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2015年11月21日 - 2015年11月22日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHBORTH Viktoria | 1997 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | BREIT Alexa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2014年11月22日 - 2014年11月23日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | KÜHBORTH Viktoria | 1997 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREIT Alexa | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HAAS Lisa Camille | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
2013年11月23日 - 2013年11月24日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÜHBORTH Viktoria | 1997 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | GBOGBO Akpene | 1995 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KÜHBORTH Elisabeth | 1993 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2011年11月26日 - 2011年11月27日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | LENCI Giuliana | 1961 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜHBORTH Elisabeth | 1993 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
2010年11月27日 - 2010年11月27日 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas | 1988 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | AHRENS Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KÜHBORTH Elisabeth | 1993 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | LENCI Giuliana | 1961 | F | GER |