Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月5日 - 2023年11月5日 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | OLDAG Anne | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
3 | N | STÜVE Sabrina | 1982 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2023年6月17日 - 2023年6月18日 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
2 | N | NÖTZOLD Dagmar | 1944 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
2022年6月11日 - 2022年6月12日 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHREUER Daniela | 1978 | F | GER | FA Singen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEITMANN Anne | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
3 | N | OLDAG Anne | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2020年2月29日 - 2020年3月1日 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERS Susanne | 1966 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
3 | N | NÖTZOLD Dagmar | 1944 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
2018年9月15日 - 2018年9月16日 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
2 | N | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANZ Melanie | 1978 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOLTER Doris | 1969 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2017年12月16日 - 2017年12月16日 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Güstrow | ||||||||
1 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | WOLTER Doris | 1969 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
3 | KINDEL Jeanine | 1978 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2011年10月1日 - 2011年10月2日 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | MARQUARDT Petra | 1963 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | DETHLOFF Larissa | 1965 | F | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | ||
3 | N | FETTING Hella | 1958 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BERG Simone | 1964 | F | GER |