Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月28日 - 2023年10月29日 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | RATYNA Magda | 2007 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORVATH Lotti | 2009 | F | HUN | |||
2022年10月28日 - 2022年10月29日 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MAIGA Louna | 2006 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CHARKIEWICZ Karolina | 2006 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | HILLIER Harriet | 2006 | F | GBR | Queen's Gate School (GBR) | ||
2019年10月26日 - 2019年10月27日 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
2 | N | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SZARVAS Rita | 2003 | F | HUN | FLESS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2018年10月27日 - 2018年10月28日 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | CANDREVA Greta | 2002 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CENA Marzia | 2002 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina | 2002 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | LURYE Sarah | 2002 | F | USA | |||
2017年10月28日 - 2017年10月29日 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | BEDDINGFIELD Claire | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
2 | MUHARI Eszter | 2002 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
3 | CANDREVA Greta | 2002 | F | USA | ||||
3 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2016年10月29日 - 2016年10月30日 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | PETRI Renata | 2000 | F | HUN | AVA Bekescsaba (HUN) | |||
2 | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | |||
3 | DANIEL Chloe | 2000 | F | USA | ||||
3 | KAZAR Dora | 2000 | F | HUN | AVA Bekescsaba (HUN) | |||
2015年10月31日 - 2015年11月1日 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | STEWART Tatijana | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
2 | FAVRE Aurore | 1999 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | BENEA Bianca | 1999 | F | ROU | CSM Oradea (ROU) | |||
3 | PLENTY Kenyata | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
2014年10月25日 - 2014年10月26日 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | SICA Susan Maria | 1998 | F | GBR | [i] SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA) | ||
2 | N | TISCH Johanna | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | DE MARCHI Eleonora | 1998 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | ||
3 | N | VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara | 1998 | F | USA | |||
2013年10月26日 - 2013年10月27日 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | BROVKO Inna | 1997 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
2 | N | PREDESCU Alexandra | 1999 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] TOISE (ITA) | ||
3 | N | KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta | 1997 | F | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | ||
2012年10月27日 - 2012年10月28日 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIRICO Amanda | 1996 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | HORNISCHER Anna | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | KHARKOVA Vlada | 1996 | F | UKR | Uzhgorod (UKR) | ||
2011年12月10日 - 2011年12月11日 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | MARZANI Roberta | 1996 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | ABATE Nicole | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] TOISE (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BOLBOCEANU Cezara | 1996 | F | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | ||
3 | N | CERESA GASTALDO Francesca | 1995 | F | ITA | [i] CS Rapallo (ITA) |