Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月22日 - 2024年2月29日 | Asian Championships | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | GAO Ying Chuen | 2007 | M | HKG | |||
2 | N | PROKHODOV Kirill | 2007 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | N | FUKUSHIMA Kosei | 2007 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | HATAKAKE Seigo | 2007 | M | JPN | |||
2023年3月2日 - 2023年3月9日 | Asian Championships | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | NAM Hohyun | 2006 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | LEE Rang | 2007 | M | TPE | |||
3 | N | HSU Jia Huan Kenton | 2007 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | ZHANG Qinrui | 2006 | M | CHN | |||
2022年2月24日 - 2022年3月3日 | Asian Championships | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | LUKIN Bogdan | 2005 | M | KAZ | |||
2 | N | TIMUROV Meyirkhan | 2005 | M | UZB | |||
3 | N | BATBYAMBA Gandul | 2006 | M | MGL | |||
3 | N | LIM Julien Kenneth | 2006 | M | HKG | Blade (SGP) | ||
2020年3月1日 - 2020年3月5日 | Asian Championships | Amman | ||||||||
1 | N | MATSUMOTO Ryu | 2002 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | LEE Simon Renjie | 2003 | M | SGP | SSP (SGP) | ||
3 | N | ASAMI Seiya | 2002 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | LIN Xiaosen | 2002 | M | CHN | |||
2019年2月27日 - 2019年3月8日 | Asian Championships | Amman | ||||||||
1 | N | MATSUMOTO Ryu | 2002 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | LEE Simon Renjie | 2003 | M | SGP | SSP (SGP) | ||
3 | N | ASAMI Seiya | 2002 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | LIN Xiaosen | 2002 | M | CHN | |||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年3月4日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Dubai | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUDUNOV Khasan | 2001 | M | UZB | |||
2 | N | ZHANG Xinkun | 2002 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | ASAMI Seiya | 2002 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | LEE Simon Renjie | 2003 | M | SGP | SSP (SGP) | ||
2017年2月24日 - 2017年3月5日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Korat | ||||||||
1 | KU Bonyeong | 2001 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | BAUDUNOV Khasan | 2001 | M | UZB | ||||
3 | CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh | 2001 | M | IND | ||||
3 | SAVIN Alexandr | 2000 | M | KAZ | ||||
2016年2月20日 - 2016年2月23日 | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Dammam | ||||||||
1 | EL CHOUEIRY Antoine | 1999 | M | LBN | ||||
2 | SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh | 2002 | M | IND | ||||
3 | ISHII Kazuki | 1999 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | TAJIRI Kodai | 1999 | M | JPN | ||||
2015年3月1日 - 2015年3月9日 | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Abu Dabi | ||||||||
1 | LIM Neville Woon Juin | 1998 | M | SGP | Blade (SGP) | |||
2 | KOMATA Akira | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | ALIMOV Fayzulla | 1998 | M | UZB | ||||
3 | SIM Nigel | 1998 | M | SGP | ||||
2014年3月8日 - 2014年3月16日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Amman | ||||||||
1 | KE Yulong | 1998 | M | CHN | ||||
2 | GU Xinyuan | 1997 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | CHUANG Po Yu | 1997 | M | TPE | ||||
3 | ZHU Haiyu | 1997 | M | CHN | ||||
2013年3月3日 - 2013年3月11日 | Asien Meisterschaften | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | N | NGUYEN Phuoc Den | 1996 | M | VIE | |||
2 | N | NG Ho Tin | 1996 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | HO Sze Hou | 1996 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | KAWAKITA Shinkai | 1997 | M | JPN | |||
2012年10月1日 - 2012年10月8日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bali | ||||||||
1 | ZHANG Yu | 1996 | M | CHN | ||||
2 | SUN Jiajie | 1996 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | NGUYEN Phuoc Den | 1996 | M | VIE | ||||
3 | ZHU Yichen | 1996 | M | CHN | ||||
2011年3月4日 - 2011年3月13日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | TSUE Aoi | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | PIYA-ANANT Poonanant | 1994 | M | THA | ||||
3 | ADAIKIN Dmitriy | 1994 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | SYU Zih Siang | 1994 | M | TPE | ||||
2010年3月5日 - 2010年3月14日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Pasig City | ||||||||
1 | DERYABIN Ivan | 1993 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | SHIMADA Koya | 1993 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | FONG Hoi Sun | 1993 | M | HKG | ||||
3 | ZHAKUPOV Kirill | 1993 | M | KAZ | ||||
2009年7月16日 - 2009年7月21日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | ZHAKUPOV Kirill | 1993 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | DERYABIN Ivan | 1993 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | KIM Han Wool | 1900 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | TSUE Aoi | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
2008年10月25日 - 2008年10月30日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Yanggu City | ||||||||
1 | KIM Yun Tae | 1991 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | ALEXANIN Dmitriy | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | KANNO Keishi | 1991 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | KURBANOV Ruslan | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
2007年7月2日 - 2007年7月8日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Almaty | ||||||||
1 | TRUBACHEV Alexey | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | KURBANOV Ruslan | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | JOSHUA KOH I-Jie | 1990 | M | MAS | ||||
3 | SLESSARENKO Roman | 1990 | M | KAZ | ||||
2006年4月24日 - 2006年4月30日 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Kuweit City | ||||||||
1 | HASAN Fahed | 1989 | M | KUW | ||||
2 | AL-HAMOUD Muhanna | 1991 | M | KSA | ||||
3 | ALQATTAN Ahmed | 1989 | M | KUW | ||||
3 | PYO Jung Woo | 1989 | M | KOR |