Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年3月2日 - 2019年3月3日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ZWÖLFER Christoph | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ABRAMOV Fedor | 2007 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | JAVORSZKY Alexander | 2007 | M | HUN | TSC (HUN) | ||
2018年3月3日 - 2018年3月4日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2 | WESIAK Jovan | 2006 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KNECHTL Simon | 2007 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2017年3月4日 - 2017年3月5日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | WADEL Marcel | 2005 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | DEISL Markus | 2005 | M | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | |||
3 | FLORA Oliver | 2005 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2016年3月5日 - 2016年3月6日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | SPANOS Konstantin | 2004 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | WADEL Marcel | 2005 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | FLEISCHMANN Julian | 2004 | M | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | |||
3 | RIEDE Stefan | 2004 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2015年3月7日 - 2015年3月8日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | SPANOS Konstantin | 2004 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | ZÖLSS Leo | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDERBAUER Jan | 2003 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Luka | 2004 | M | CRO | ||||
2014年3月8日 - 2014年3月9日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | LESKOVAC Janko | 2003 | M | CRO | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | LACH Leo | 2002 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | SPANOS Konstantin | 2004 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2013年3月9日 - 2013年3月10日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | HATTINGER Jakob | 1999 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | VUJANOVIC Vitan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GERITZER Matteo | 1999 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHÖNBAUER Alexander | 1999 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2012年3月10日 - 2012年3月11日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | SUPANZ Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2 | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | |||
3 | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | MARKOTA Vedran | 2001 | M | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | |||
2011年3月12日 - 2011年3月13日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | MARKOTA Vedran | 2001 | M | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | |||
2 | BURGSTALLER Johannes | 2000 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | GERITZER Matteo | 1999 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WALLGRAM David | 1999 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2010年3月13日 - 2010年3月14日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TSUYMAN Dimitrij | 1900 | M | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
2 | GERITZER Matteo | 1999 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | BRUNNER Clemens | 1999 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | PUCHACHER Felix | 1999 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) |