Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年3月2日 - 2019年3月3日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHÖBITZ Victoria | 2006 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HOCHMAIR Juliana | 2005 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WITTNER Isabel | 2006 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
2018年3月3日 - 2018年3月4日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | MEYER Vanessa | 2004 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
2017年3月4日 - 2017年3月5日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | KOLARIĆ Marta | 2003 | F | CRO | ||||
3 | RISMONDO Barbara | 2004 | F | CRO | ||||
2016年3月5日 - 2016年3月6日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | |||
2 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | |||
2015年3月7日 - 2015年3月8日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | UDVARDI Jazmin | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2 | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | |||
3 | BARTALOVA Vivien | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | BUDAY Boglarka | 2002 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2014年3月8日 - 2014年3月9日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | HUMSKI Josipa | 2000 | F | CRO | MK Karlovac (CRO) | |||
2013年3月9日 - 2013年3月10日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | KRALIKOVA Viktoria | 1999 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2012年3月10日 - 2012年3月11日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | PIRK Rita | 1998 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | LASAKOVA Klara | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | |||
3 | MAZIC-HUBER Anais | 1998 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2011年3月12日 - 2011年3月13日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | HENDRICHOVA Sabina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | |||
2 | LASAKOVA Klara | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | |||
3 | HORVATH Noemi | 1997 | F | HUN | Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2010年3月13日 - 2010年3月14日 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | JANKOVICH Romana | 1996 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | MUNDIGLER Katharina | 1998 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |