Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年6月1日 - 2019年6月1日 | The last fight of the season | Spremberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GŁUSZAK Szymon | 2009 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECK János | 2010 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2018年6月16日 - 2018年6月16日 | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | PUHLMANN Felix | 2009 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Raphael | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | DEMANDT Heinrich | 2009 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2017年6月10日 - 2017年6月10日 | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Wildau | ||||||||
1 | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | LIZAK Adam | 2007 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | DLUGOKECKI Lubomir | 2007 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2016年6月11日 - 2016年6月11日 | Youngster Cup Finale | Spremberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | SALUS Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | FOGT Jakub | 2006 | M | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | |||
3 | STARKOWSKI Filip | 2006 | M | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | |||
2015年6月27日 - 2015年6月27日 | Youngster Cup Finale | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | BEDNER Filip | 2005 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | GAFE Alekss | 2005 | M | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | |||
3 | GINDA Piotr | 2005 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
2014年6月21日 - 2014年6月21日 | Youngster Cup Finale | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Friedemann | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | PONTIGO Aaron Noah | 2004 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BEDNER Filip | 2005 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | LANGE Camillo | 2004 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2013年6月15日 - 2013年6月15日 | Youngster Cup | Lindow | ||||||||
1 | N | MEUTZNER Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KASZYCKI Alex | 2003 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
3 | N | CHMIELEWSKI Ryszard | 2003 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
3 | N | HEGEWALD Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | |||
2012年6月9日 - 2012年6月9日 | Youngster Cup | Lindow | ||||||||
1 | BOLDZILO Igor | 2002 | M | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | |||
2 | HALADUDA Kacper | 2002 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | BARTELS Julius | 2002 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | EMILIANOWICZ Jakub | 2002 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2011年6月25日 - 2011年6月26日 | Youngster Cup | Samtens | ||||||||
1 | SZYMANSKI Hubert | 2001 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2 | JANUSZEWSKI Kuba | 2001 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | ZANDER Jan-Eric | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
4 | BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz | 2001 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) |