Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022年12月3日 - 2022年12月3日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2 | N | TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PAERHATI Renat | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VAHLNE Fredrik | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2021年11月27日 - 2021年11月27日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GOODARZI Parham | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON Love | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2020年2月9日 - 2020年2月9日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NYÉKI Orsolya | 2008 | F | HUN | |||
2018年2月10日 - 2018年2月10日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | BERGLUND Nicolai | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ELMQUIST Johan | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月11日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HÖJER Moltas | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BEITNER Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGLUND Nicolai | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2016年2月20日 - 2016年2月20日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015年1月24日 - 2015年1月24日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Simon | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | EKLÖF Hugo | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014年1月25日 - 2014年1月25日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JERSILD Nils | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2013年1月5日 - 2013年1月5日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SWENZÉN David | 2000 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2012年1月7日 - 2012年1月7日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KIMFORS Simon | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WIDÉN Albin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHLIN Svante | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | KVERNES Johannes | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2010年12月4日 - 2010年12月5日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ALFVÉN William | 1998 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LANDÉN Joachim | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | WIDÉN Albin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |