Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月7日 - 2023年10月8日 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | WANNENMACHER Anja | 1981 | F | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER) | ||
2019年10月5日 - 2019年10月6日 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | HUPFER Susanne | 1978 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
1 | N | JUNG Susanne | 1970 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOLK-AUGÉ Marie-Pierre | 1963 | F | FRA | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | FOLZ Iris | 1970 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUHASZ Nora | 1979 | F | HUN | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRANKE Ilsabé | 1968 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | MUNDES Christiane | 1955 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2017年10月7日 - 2017年10月8日 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MICHEL Oksana | 1981 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | DAUTER Janine | 1991 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÄNER Jessica | 1998 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2016年10月15日 - 2016年10月16日 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHNER Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2015年10月10日 - 2015年10月11日 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | RAUCH Elisabeth | 1971 | F | FRA | GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA) | |||
3 | DAUTER Janine | 1991 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINHEITZ Sonja | 1983 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2011年10月15日 - 2011年10月15日 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | FRANZ Anette | 1967 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) |