Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年4月7日 - 2019年4月7日 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINLE Veronika | 2002 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIFFMANN Ute | 1946 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | ||
2018年4月22日 - 2018年4月22日 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Josana | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | SIMMEN Michelle | 1998 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2017年3月19日 - 2017年3月19日 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | |||
3 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
4 | STAHL Nadine | 1994 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
2016年4月2日 - 2016年4月2日 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | SAUERBREY Clara | 1998 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2013年3月16日 - 2013年3月16日 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | ||
3 | N | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | ZAHALKOVA Lada | 1988 | F | CZE | |||
2012年4月28日 - 2012年4月28日 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
2 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2011年5月7日 - 2011年5月7日 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Lena | 1986 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUBURGER Katharina | 1983 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
4 | JANKA Nicole | 1983 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) |