Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年10月19日 - 2019年10月20日 | Sergey Sharikov Memorial | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | N | BULUKOVA Veronika | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | PASTUKHOVA Alina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | KUZNETSOVA Maria | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | POPOVA Evelina | 2004 | F | AIN | |||
2018年10月20日 - 2018年10月21日 | Cadet Circuit | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | N | PLEKHANOVA Vlada | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | MONUKHOVA Daria | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
2017年11月18日 - 2017年11月19日 | Memorial of Sergey Sharikov | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
2 | 1st round | KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
3 | 1st round | KOBZEVA Valeria | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
3 | 1st round | KUDRIAVTSEVA Daria | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
2016年11月19日 - 2016年11月20日 | Cadet Circuit | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | VANKOVA Anna | 2000 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | BORISOVA Elizaveta | 2000 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ELKINA Anastasya | 2000 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | 2002 | F | RUS | ||||
2015年11月21日 - 2015年11月22日 | Cadet Circuit | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | MIKHAILOVA Alina | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | SINER Mariya | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ELKINA Anastasya | 2000 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SMIRNOVA Anna | 2000 | F | AIN | ||||
2014年11月22日 - 2014年11月23日 | Cadet Circuit | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | KLIMOVA Alexandra | 1998 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | PODPASKOVA Evgenia | 1998 | F | AIN | ||||
3 | LUCARINI Lucia | 1998 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | NIKITINA Olga | 1998 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2013年11月23日 - 2013年11月24日 | Cadet Circuit | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | N | LOKHANOVA Sofia | 1997 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | SHEVELEVA Svetlana | 1997 | F | AIN | |||
3 | N | MAMEDOVA Milena | 1997 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | MOSEYKO Alina | 1997 | F | RUS | |||
2012年11月24日 - 2012年11月25日 | Cadet Circuit | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | NAUMOVA Anastasia | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | KASPIAROVICH Palina | 1996 | F | AZE | ||||
3 | KOSTINA Ekaterina | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | MOSEYKO Alina | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
2011年11月26日 - 2011年11月27日 | Cadet Circuit | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | LOKHANOVA Sofia | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya | 1995 | F | AZE | ||||
3 | MAMEDOVA Milena | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | VOROBYEVA Ekaterina | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
2010年11月27日 - 2010年11月28日 | Cadet Circuit | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | MARTON Anna | 1995 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | SUKHOVA Tatiana | 1994 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KARBOLINA Evgenia | 1994 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | LOKHANOVA Sofia | 1997 | F | RUS |