Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年3月2日 - 2019年3月3日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAPPERT Felix | 2006 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2018年2月10日 - 2018年2月11日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | KESSLER Erik | 2005 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月12日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROTHE Constantin | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | LAMBERTZ Victor Ario | 2004 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | STRUIF Silas | 2004 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2016年2月6日 - 2016年2月7日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HELM Leander | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HALLINGER Lorenz | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015年2月14日 - 2015年2月15日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Elias | 2002 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2014年2月15日 - 2014年2月16日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | FORST Marvin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2013年3月2日 - 2013年3月3日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUBAUER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2012年2月18日 - 2012年2月19日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | GEIS Glenn | 1999 | M | GER | Neuwieder FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2011年4月9日 - 2011年4月10日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHENKO Frederik | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Victor | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2010年3月20日 - 2010年3月21日 | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | PRATI Tommaso | 1997 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | CONEN Till | 1997 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | RETLER Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) |