Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年3月2日 - 2019年3月3日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KESSLER Erik | 2005 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | LORENZ Thies | 2005 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2018年2月10日 - 2018年2月11日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
2 | EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | STRUIF Silas | 2004 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Bryan | 2004 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月12日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | VOLK Thomas Martin | 2003 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | FEUSTEL Ben | 2003 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖSE Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2016年2月6日 - 2016年2月7日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KATO Reise Thomas | 2002 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | SEE Benedikt | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015年2月14日 - 2015年2月15日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | VÖGELE German | 2001 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2014年2月15日 - 2014年2月16日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2013年3月2日 - 2013年3月3日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PLITZKO Paul | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WAGNER Lukas | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
2012年2月18日 - 2012年2月19日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHMANN Hermann | 1998 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
3 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2011年4月9日 - 2011年4月10日 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | KASTNER Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | PRATI Tommaso | 1997 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | FESER Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | KAFKA Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
2010年3月20日 - 2010年3月21日 | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | HOHORST Philip | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWAIGER Florian | 1996 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | FASTNACHT Julius | 1996 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖPFER Laurin | 1996 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) |