Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年7月6日 - 2024年7月7日 | Ernst-Martin Schaible RegioCup Böblingen | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜHNER Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOIOU Raphaelia | 2004 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri | 1995 | F | INA | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | SMITH Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | ||
2023年5月13日 - 2023年5月14日 | Ernst-Martin Schaible Regio Cup Böblingen | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva | 1991 | F | ECU | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BENZ Kristin | 1988 | F | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
4 | N | RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri | 1995 | F | INA | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2020年1月18日 - 2020年1月19日 | Böblinger Regio Cup | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BENZ Kristin | 1988 | F | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva | 1991 | F | ECU | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÜHNER Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HECKEL Alina | 1993 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
2017年2月25日 - 2017年2月25日 | Regio Cup | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | HEILMANN Noemi | 1999 | F | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
2 | KNUPFER Saskia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Marion | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZEBA Ivana | 1998 | F | CRO | KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER) | |||
2013年6月23日 - 2013年6月23日 | Sturmbock-Cup | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LANG Lisa-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIEGLER Mareike | 1994 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUTZ Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
2012年5月13日 - 2012年5月13日 | Sturmbock-Cup | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | LANG Lisa-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | PAPKE Kathrin | 1988 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWENK Nicola | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2010年3月7日 - 2010年3月8日 | Sturmbock-Cup | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHERER Sandra | 1980 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Marina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Emily | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | STILLERICH Miriam | 1985 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) |