Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年5月4日 - 2024年5月5日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LE Milton | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2023年4月29日 - 2023年4月30日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HELLSTRÖM Otis | 2008 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LAU MADSEN Jonas | 2008 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | WENNBERG Casper | 2008 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2022年4月30日 - 2022年5月1日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | LONNERT Tor | 2007 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ZIEGLER Mikkel | 2007 | M | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
2019年4月13日 - 2019年4月14日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FORSMAN Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SEIKO Pontus | 2004 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2018年4月14日 - 2018年4月15日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | FRIDH Simon | 2003 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | AFANASSIEV Nikita | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2017年4月8日 - 2017年4月9日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LUNDEGREN Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | PAHKALA Pyry | 2002 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
2016年4月9日 - 2016年4月10日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | JEPPESEN Tobias | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | WEYHRETER Samuel | 2001 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | PELLBACK Felix | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHMEKEL Filip | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015年4月11日 - 2015年4月12日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | ÅMOT HANSEN Simon | 2000 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDEGAARD Mathias | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2014年4月12日 - 2014年4月13日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
2 | HANSSON Rasmus | 1999 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | NAZAROV Andrey | 1999 | M | SWE | [i] BoFK Boden (SWE) | |||
3 | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2013年4月13日 - 2013年4月14日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KELPE Henning | 1998 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | DEJENFELT Tobias | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Alexander | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2012年4月14日 - 2012年4月15日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | KAMP Mathias | 1997 | M | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | |||
2 | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | DEJENFELT Tobias | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | GAHM Oscar | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2011年5月7日 - 2011年5月8日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | AL AWSSI Hanibal | 1996 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | DEJENFELT Rasmus | 1996 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Fredrik | 1996 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | VON BAGH Samuli | 1996 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2010年4月10日 - 2010年4月11日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LÖNNBERG Ivar | 1995 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | EKLUND Edvin | 1995 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | BORGSTRÖM Emil | 1995 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2009年4月4日 - 2009年4月4日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | PRISTERA Mattia | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS LEGNANO (ITA) | |||
2 | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | JAUERNIK Christian | 1994 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | LÖNNBERG Ivar | 1995 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2008年4月5日 - 2008年4月6日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | BONADEI Davide | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS LEGNANO (ITA) | |||
2 | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | GRÄSBECK Gunnar | 1993 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | PRISTERA Mattia | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS LEGNANO (ITA) | |||
2007年3月31日 - 2007年4月1日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DICANDER Gabriel | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | EGELUND Alexander S. | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2006年4月1日 - 2006年4月2日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MÅNSSON Rasmus | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | EKSTRÖM Gustav | 1991 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SEREY Ricky Gustafsson | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
2005年4月9日 - 2005年4月10日 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | EKSTRÖM Gustav | 1991 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | REINDAHL Kasper | 1990 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TÖRNBLOM Rasmus | 1990 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) |