Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年12月16日 - 2023年12月17日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
1 | BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | TYPL Pavel | 1980 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | N | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
2 | BAKUM Andrii | 1988 | M | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HIEN Josef | 1981 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | N | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||||
3 | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | PERSSON Malte | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
4 | N | EGF SOLNA | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||||
4 | CELEBI Deniz | 2007 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | KONG Lingyu | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | PENKER Hugo | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2022年12月17日 - 2022年12月18日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | N | 1st round | BAKUM Andrii | 1988 | M | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
1 | N | 1st round | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
1 | N | 1st round | KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
1 | N | 1st round | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
2 | N | 1st round | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | N | 1st round | BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | TYPL Pavel | 1980 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | EGF SOLNA | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | N | 1st round | BEITNER Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | CELEBI Deniz | 2007 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | KONG Lingyu | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
4 | N | 1st round | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | PERSSON Malte | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |
2021年12月11日 - 2021年12月12日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | N | 1st round | BAKUM Andrii | 1988 | M | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
1 | N | 1st round | KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
1 | N | 1st round | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
1 | N | 1st round | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | N | 1st round | BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | FFF STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | N | 1st round | BERNTORP Niklas | 1984 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | LUNDBORG Frederik | 1971 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro | 1991 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2019年12月7日 - 2019年12月8日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
1 | N | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | TYPL Pavel | 1980 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||||
2 | N | BRAUN Gabriel | 1997 | M | USA | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RAMSEY Alexander | 1969 | M | USA | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | STENBLOM Isak | 2004 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SUMARLIDASON Emil Isleifur | 1996 | M | ISL | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
3 | N | HIEN Josef | 1981 | M | SWE | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 | M | FIN | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
4 | N | BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | DOBRYDEN Illia | 1985 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | LUNDBORG Frederik | 1971 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro | 1991 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2018年12月8日 - 2018年12月9日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
1 | N | HIEN Josef | 1981 | M | SWE | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
1 | N | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 | M | FIN | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | TAPPE Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
2 | N | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GUSTAVSSON Christian | 1986 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TYPL Pavel | 1980 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
3 | N | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SHELKAPLIASAU Yauheni | 1983 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SINIAK Alexsandr | 1984 | M | BLR | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | VUCIC Stefan | SRB | |||||
4 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
4 | N | BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | JANSSON Stefan | 1978 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2017年12月2日 - 2017年12月3日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | SHELKAPLIASAU Yauheni | 1983 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 | M | FIN | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ZAMPIERI Joseph | 1980 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||||
3 | KONYA Balazs | 1972 | M | HUN | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | LUNDQVIST Anton | 1972 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | MONCREIFF Harry | 1986 | M | GBR | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | WAGNER Alexander | 1990 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
4 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
4 | RIZELL Josef | 1996 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | SVERNVALL Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | ZINGMARK William | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2016年12月10日 - 2016年12月11日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | SINIAK Alexsandr | 1984 | M | BLR | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 | M | FIN | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ZAMPIERI Joseph | 1980 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KONYA Balazs | 1972 | M | HUN | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | LUNDQVIST Anton | 1972 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | MONCREIFF Harry | 1986 | M | GBR | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | WAGNER Alexander | 1990 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | WAERN Felix | 1997 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
4 | LUNDEGARD Henrik | 1985 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | MCBRIDE William | 1994 | M | GBR | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | SVERNVALL Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | ZINGMARK William | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2015年12月5日 - 2015年12月6日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||||
1 | KONYA Balazs | 1972 | M | HUN | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
1 | MONCREIFF Harry | 1986 | M | GBR | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
1 | WAGNER Alexander | 1990 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | FRANCE-LANORD Albert | 1974 | M | FRA | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KÖRLINGE Max | 1990 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WAERN Felix | 1997 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LUGI LUND 2 | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||||
3 | LUNDQVIST Anton | 1972 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | MALM Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | WETTERLING Simon | 1990 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2010年12月18日 - 2010年12月19日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | OKSF OREBRO | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
1 | CLASSON Johan | 1981 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | LAGERHOLM Anton | 1991 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | LUNDIN Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | WIGREN Eric | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | LJUNGBERG Henrik | 1989 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SHELKAPLIASAU Yauheni | 1983 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | ANDERSSON Christopher | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HAMMARSTRÖM Adam | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | JFK JARFALLA | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||||
4 | BRINGLÖF Anton | 1994 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | ERICSON Wilhelm | 1994 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
4 | FRISK Johan | 1994 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
4 | PALMKVIST Viktor | 1993 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
2009年11月28日 - 2009年11月29日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ANDERSSON Christopher | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | GORAL Tomasz | 1981 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
1 | LJUNGBERG Henrik | 1989 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | OKSF OREBRO | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
2 | CLASSON Johan | 1981 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | LAGERHOLM Anton | 1991 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | LUNDIN Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | WIGREN Eric | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
3 | MARTIN Julius | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | SAND Robin | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDBYE Richard | 1993 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | OTTOSSON Max | 1993 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
4 | PLEIJEL Erik | 1987 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | SHELKAPLIASAU Yauheni | 1983 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2008年11月29日 - 2008年11月30日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | OKSF OREBRO | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
1 | CLASSON Johan | 1981 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | LAGERHOLM Anton | 1991 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | WIGREN Eric | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | GORAL Tomasz | 1981 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | HEDENSKOG Filip | 1989 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGBERG Henrik | 1989 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | ANDERSSON Christopher | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PLEIJEL Erik | 1987 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | CLAESSON Charlie | 1993 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | STARK Arvid | 1994 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | STOLT Alexander | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | THOMSON EK Jonas | 1991 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2007年12月1日 - 2007年12月2日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | GORAL Tomasz | 1981 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
1 | LJUNGBERG Henrik | 1989 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | BENGTSSON Petter | 1976 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGBERG Johan | 1988 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | PLEIJEL Erik | 1987 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | OKSF OREBRO | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
3 | CLASSON Johan | 1981 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | LAGERHOLM Anton | 1991 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | WIGREN Eric | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | WOLTERS Heinz | 1958 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
4 | DIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | MAKKAI Ivan | 1977 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | ROCKS Stephen | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
4 | THULLBERG Pierre | 1967 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2006年12月2日 - 2006年12月2日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
1 | LUNDEGARD Henrik | 1985 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | MAGNUSSON Martin | 1978 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | MAGNUSSON Mattias | 1981 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
1 | ROTH KRONWALL Martin | 1978 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | OKSF OREBRO | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
2005年12月3日 - 2005年12月3日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | BENGTSSON Petter | 1976 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas | 1978 | M | SWE | ||||
2 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
2 | JAKOBSSON Rasmus | 1987 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LUNDEGARD Henrik | 1985 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | MAGNUSSON Martin | 1978 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | MAGNUSSON Mattias | 1981 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | OKSF OREBRO | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
3 | THORIN Jörgen | 1973 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | WESTRIN Johan | 1987 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | WIGREN Eric | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2004年12月4日 - 2004年12月4日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | OKSF OREBRO | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
1 | BLOMBERG Henrik | 1984 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | HÖGLUND Michael | 1970 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | THORIN Jörgen | 1973 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | WIGREN Eric | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GRANLER Gabriel | 1976 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SIPOS Szilard | 1970 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||||
3 | KONYA Balazs | 1972 | M | HUN | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | LUNDQVIST Anton | 1972 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | RAHM Björn | 1974 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2003年12月6日 - 2003年12月6日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Lund | ||||||||
1 | WFF OREBRO | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
1 | BLOMBERG Henrik | 1984 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | THORIN Jörgen | 1973 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | WIGREN Eric | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BENGTSSON Petter | 1976 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGBERG Johan | 1988 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||||
3 | AHLENIUS Henrik | 1978 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | HARDING Hans | 1974 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | KONYA Balazs | 1972 | M | HUN | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | LUNDQVIST Anton | 1972 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
4 | LFK LINKÖPING | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||||
4 | ÅRNFELT Thomas | 1971 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
4 | FORASETTO Mikael | 1973 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
4 | HOLMSTRÖM Joakim | 1970 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
4 | LINDÉN Ola | 1975 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2002年12月7日 - 2002年12月8日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | BENGTSSON Petter | 1976 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SIPOS Szilard | 1970 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WFF OREBRO | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2001年12月1日 - 2001年12月2日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | CLASSON Johan | 1981 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | FRANCE-LANORD Albert | 1974 | M | FRA | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | LIND Erik | 1965 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WFF OREBRO | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
3 | WFF OREBRO 2 | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2000年12月2日 - 2000年12月3日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WFF OREBRO | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
1 | CLASSON Johan | 1981 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | HÖGLUND Michael | 1970 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | THORIN Jörgen | 1973 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | WIGREN Eric | 1972 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | SPIF STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1999年12月11日 - 1999年12月12日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | GRANLER Gabriel | 1976 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WÄSTFELT Henrik | 1969 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | UF UPPSALA | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||||
3 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | WFF OREBRO | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
1998年12月12日 - 1998年12月12日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
1 | FERRERA Christian | 1975 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | ROTH KRONWALL Martin | 1978 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | WERTSÉN Johan | 1983 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WÄSTFELT Henrik | 1969 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | WFF OREBRO | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
3 | ANDERSSON Erik | 1981 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | CLASSON Johan | 1981 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖGLUND Michael | 1970 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | ROBERTSSON Gustav | 1981 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1997年12月13日 - 1997年12月13日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | UF UPPSALA | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | ÅKERFELT Jari | 1971 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | REHBINDER Claes | 1938 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1996年12月7日 - 1996年12月8日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WÄSTFELT Henrik | 1969 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | UF UPPSALA | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||||
3 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
4 | WFF OREBRO | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
1995年12月9日 - 1995年12月9日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WÄSTFELT Henrik | 1969 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KFK KALMAR | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||||
3 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
1994年12月10日 - 1994年12月10日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
1 | BLOMQVIST Magnus | 1974 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | CEDERBERG Christer | 1959 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | JONSSON Per | 1900 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | UF UPPSALA | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||||
2 | JOHANSSON Henrik | 1900 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | NYBERG Alexander | 1900 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | REHBINDER Claes | 1938 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WFF OREBRO | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||||
3 | HÖGLUND Bjarne | 1967 | M | SWE | ||||
3 | HÖGLUND Michael | 1970 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | PACE-SOLER Philippe | 1976 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
4 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
1993年12月11日 - 1993年12月11日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GFK GÖTEBORG | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||||
1 | CEDERBERG Christer | 1959 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | DEAK Janos | 1973 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
1 | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | SVERNVALL Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | USIF UPPSALA | SWE | [i] USIF Uppsala (SWE) | |||||
1991年12月7日 - 1991年12月7日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HFS HALMSTAD | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||||
1 | DEAK Janos | 1973 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
1 | RABE Jonas | 1973 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
1 | SZABO Otto | 1900 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1990年12月8日 - 1990年12月8日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERFELT Jari | 1971 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | MANCHINU Peter | 1941 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
2 | ERLANDSSON Martin | 1966 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
2 | HANSSON Kenneth | 1961 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDSTRÖM Joakim | 1963 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
2 | OLSSON Jan Olov | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
3 | HFS HALMSTAD | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||||
3 | DEAK Janos | 1973 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | RABE Jonas | 1973 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | SZABO Otto | 1900 | M | SWE | HFS Halmstad (SWE) | |||
4 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | INGELS Carl | 1962 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | LUNDHOLM Bengt | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | NORELL Stefan | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1989年12月9日 - 1989年12月9日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERFELT Jari | 1971 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | HÖGLUND Michael | 1970 | M | SWE | [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) | |||
1 | KARLSTRÖM Claes | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
4 | HJFK STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1988年12月10日 - 1988年12月10日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | ÅKERFELT Jari | 1971 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
4 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1987年12月12日 - 1987年12月12日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | GORWATH Stefan | 1963 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | KARLSTRÖM Claes | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
3 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | SPIF STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1986年12月13日 - 1986年12月13日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | KARLSTRÖM Claes | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
3 | BFF FUNASDALEN | SWE | ||||||
4 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1985年12月14日 - 1985年12月14日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | LESSNERT Lennart | 1958 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
4 | BFF FUNASDALEN | SWE | ||||||
1985年2月17日 - 1985年2月17日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WERNER Peder | 1949 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
3 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1983年12月10日 - 1983年12月10日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | MANCHINU Peter | 1941 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GEREBEN Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | REHBINDER Claes | 1938 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | SÜMEGI Peter | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TOTH Istvan | 1963 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
3 | ERLANDSSON Martin | 1966 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSSON Kenneth | 1961 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
3 | HÄYHTIÖ Jan | 1964 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖGLUND Stephen | 1962 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDSTRÖM Joakim | 1963 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
1982年12月11日 - 1982年12月11日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | MANCHINU Peter | 1941 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WERNER Peder | 1949 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
4 | SPIF STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1981年11月14日 - 1981年11月14日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | MANCHINU Peter | 1941 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | TOTH Istvan | 1963 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WERNER Peder | 1949 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1980年11月8日 - 1980年11月8日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WERNER Peder | 1949 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | REHBINDER Claes | 1938 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | ZÖLD Istvan | 1931 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
3 | ARONOWITSCH Niklas | 1962 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | JOHNSSON Pierre | 1963 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
3 | VERDONK Mats | 1959 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
4 | ERLANDSSON Martin | 1966 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
4 | HÖGLUND Stephen | 1962 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
4 | LINDSTRÖM Joakim | 1963 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
1979年11月25日 - 1979年11月25日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | JOHNSSON Jonny | 1932 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
1978年11月26日 - 1978年11月26日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | PETTERSSON Tommy | 1956 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | REHBINDER Claes | 1938 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | SOREFF Julius | 1933 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ZÖLD Istvan | 1931 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | ÅBRANDT Thomas | 1960 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MANCHINU Peter | 1941 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WERNER Peder | 1949 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | EDELMAN Michael | 1948 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JUHLIN Andreas | 1962 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PRUSAKIEWICZ Michal | 1956 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | MFK AKERSBERGA | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||||
4 | HASSER Kenneth | 1962 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
4 | HÖGLUND Stephen | 1962 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
4 | LINDSTRÖM Joakim | 1963 | M | SWE | [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE) | |||
1977年11月13日 - 1977年11月13日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SOREFF Julius | 1933 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ZÖLD Istvan | 1931 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1976年11月7日 - 1976年11月7日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Lund | ||||||||
1 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | REHBINDER Claes | 1938 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | SOREFF Julius | 1933 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SZEPESI Denes | 1939 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1975年11月23日 - 1975年11月23日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HJFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | LASSU Gabor | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | REHBINDER Claes | 1938 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1 | SOREFF Julius | 1933 | M | SWE | [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1973年12月1日 - 1973年12月1日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Lund | ||||||||
1 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | JOHNSSON Jonny | 1932 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KARLSTRÖM Claes | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WERNER Peder | 1949 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | HALL Bengt | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HALLBERG Leif | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖRMAN Birger | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1972年10月15日 - 1972年10月15日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | KALMAR Janos | 1942 | M | HUN | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SZEPESI Denes | 1939 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | VIRIN Ola | 1935 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ZÖLD Istvan | 1931 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | SPIF STOCKHOLM 2 | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1971年12月18日 - 1971年12月18日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1970年12月12日 - 1970年12月12日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | JOHNSSON Jonny | 1932 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SZEPESI Denes | 1939 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | WERNER Gösta | 1909 | M | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
2 | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | HALL Bengt | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HALLBERG Leif | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖRMAN Birger | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | RAGNARSSON Ingvar | 1933 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1969年12月13日 - 1969年12月13日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SZEPESI Denes | 1939 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1968年12月14日 - 1968年12月14日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Solna | ||||||||
1 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | DIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | SSIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | SSIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1967年12月16日 - 1967年12月16日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1966年12月17日 - 1966年12月17日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | HALLBERG Leif | 1900 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | HÖRMAN Birger | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1965年12月18日 - 1965年12月18日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1964年12月12日 - 1964年12月12日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | HÖRMAN Birger | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | RAGNARSSON Ingvar | 1933 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
4 | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||||
1963年12月14日 - 1963年12月14日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | HÖRMAN Birger | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WERDER Bo | 1936 | M | SWE | |||
3 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1962年12月15日 - 1962年12月15日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | HÖRMAN Birger | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | BERGMAN A | 1900 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | WERDER Bo | 1936 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1961年12月16日 - 1961年12月16日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | HÖRMAN Birger | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Eric | 1936 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | GENESJÖ Ivar | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
4 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1960年12月17日 - 1960年12月17日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
2 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
4 | LUGI LUND | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||||
1959年12月12日 - 1959年12月12日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
4 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1958年12月14日 - 1958年12月14日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
4 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1957年12月6日 - 1957年12月6日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
1956年11月24日 - 1956年11月24日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Åke | 1923 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FARUGA Fritz | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | GENESJÖ Ivar | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
3 | N | BODIN Jan-Anders | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LÖFMAN Claes | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MAGNUSSON Rolf | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
4 | SAF SOLNA 2 | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
4 | N | BENSON G | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LETH Richard | 1925 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | STEINWALL B | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1955年12月9日 - 1955年12月9日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | N | STJÄRNHAGEN Kjell | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | GENESJÖ Ivar | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | GULLBERG Lars | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | ÄFK STOCKHOLM | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1954年12月10日 - 1954年12月10日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | MF19 MALMO | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WERDER Bo | 1936 | M | SWE | |||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | N | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Åke | 1923 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | SSIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | SSIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | N | LETH Richard | 1925 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LÖFMAN Claes | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | TOLLIN Göran | 1933 | M | SWE | |||
1953年12月4日 - 1953年12月4日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | LINDEGRUND Algot | 1926 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Åke | 1923 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HAMILTON G | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LINDSTRÖM Tage | 1917 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
3 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | BODIN Jan-Anders | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
4 | SPIF STOCKHOLM | SWE | [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | N | GENESJÖ Ivar | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | GULLBERG Lars | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | JÖRNANDER Olov | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | WERNER Gösta | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
1952年12月5日 - 1952年12月5日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
1 | MAGNUSSON Rolf | 1921 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | |||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | N | ENHAGEN Carl-Olof | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LINDSTRÖM Tage | 1917 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | I4 LINKOPING | SWE | [i] I4 Linköping (SWE) | |||||
4 | N | ÅKERMAN Anders | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | KALLBERGER Bengt-Olof | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | NYGREN G | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1951年12月6日 - 1951年12月6日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JANERSTAM Thorild | 1921 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | GRANFELT Hans | 1897 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MAGNUSSON Rolf | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | TOLLIN Göran | 1933 | M | SWE | |||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | N | I4 LINKOPING | SWE | [i] I4 Linköping (SWE) | ||||
1950年12月8日 - 1950年12月8日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | JANERSTAM Thorild | 1921 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | A7 VISBY | SWE | [i] A7 Visby (SWE) | |||||
3 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1949年12月9日 - 1949年12月9日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | A7 VISBY | SWE | [i] A7 Visby (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Åke | 1923 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LINDSTRÖM Tage | 1917 | M | SWE | |||
3 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1948年12月10日 - 1948年12月10日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | THÖRNQVIST Birger | 1906 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FREESE Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LUNDQVIST Bengt | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | THORBURN Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
3 | A7 VISBY | SWE | [i] A7 Visby (SWE) | |||||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
1947年12月12日 - 1947年12月12日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | A7 VISBY | SWE | [i] A7 Visby (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | CREUTZER Bertil | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LINDSTRÖM Tage | 1917 | M | SWE | |||
3 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
3 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ANDRÉN Jan-Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | GUSTAFSSON H | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | MPGI MALMO 2 | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
4 | N | DAGSBERG Karl Erik | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HULTBERG Theodor | 1884 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LARSSON Kjell | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1946年12月7日 - 1946年12月7日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
1 | BORESTAM Stig | 1917 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
1 | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DE BESCHE Hubert | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FREESE Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | STRÖMDAHL åke | 1913 | M | SWE | |||
3 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
3 | N | AXELL Jan | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WELIN Axel | 1899 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WENNBERG Karl Wilhelm | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
4 | A7 VISBY | SWE | [i] A7 Visby (SWE) | |||||
1945年11月24日 - 1945年11月24日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||||
1 | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | FREESE Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
1 | STRÖMDAHL åke | 1913 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | A7 VISBY | SWE | [i] A7 Visby (SWE) | |||||
2 | N | CREUTZER Bertil | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Åke | 1923 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
3 | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | |||||
3 | N | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | |||
4 | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||||
4 | N | PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
1944年12月16日 - 1944年12月18日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRANFELT Hans | 1897 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TINGDAL Ivar | 1893 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | ||||
2 | N | ÅKERSKOG . | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Knut | 1918 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
3 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FREESE Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STRÖMDAHL åke | 1913 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | A7 VISBY | SWE | [i] A7 Visby (SWE) | ||||
4 | N | ERIKSSON Åke | 1923 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LINDSTRÖM Tage | 1917 | M | SWE | |||
1943年12月11日 - 1943年12月13日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ANDRÉN Jan-Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | DE BESCHE Hubert | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LUNDQVIST Bengt | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
2 | N | GRANFELT Hans | 1897 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WELIN Axel | 1899 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | ||||
3 | N | HULTBERG Theodor | 1884 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | THÖRNQVIST Birger | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | I19 BODEN | SWE | [i] I19 Boden (SWE) | ||||
4 | N | DYRSSEN Gustaf | 1891 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Hildemar | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | KOSTMAN Rolf | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
1942年12月5日 - 1942年12月7日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | ||||
1 | N | HULTBERG Theodor | 1884 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | THÖRNQVIST Birger | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DE BESCHE Hubert | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | STRÖMDAHL åke | 1913 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | I19 BODEN | SWE | [i] I19 Boden (SWE) | ||||
3 | N | ÅHSTRÖM Åke | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Hildemar | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KOSTMAN Rolf | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SAF SOLNA 2 | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||||
4 | N | DYRSSEN Gerhard | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ERIKSSON Åke | 1923 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LUNDQVIST Bengt | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
1940年12月14日 - 1940年12月17日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
1 | N | GRANFELT Hans | 1897 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | WELIN Axel | 1899 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DE BESCHE Hubert | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FREESE Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SAF SOLNA 2 | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||||
3 | N | ANDRÉN Jan-Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | DANIELSSON H | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STRÖMDAHL åke | 1913 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MPGI MALMO | SWE | [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE) | ||||
4 | N | EKDAHL E | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HULTBERG Theodor | 1884 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | NORDHOLM Knut | 1902 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | PERSSON P | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1936年12月2日 - 1936年12月3日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
1 | N | GRANFELT Hans | 1897 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TINGDAL Ivar | 1893 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||||
1935年12月4日 - 1935年12月6日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | DE BESCHE Hubert | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | FREESE Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FFF STOCKHOLM | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||||
2 | N | GRANFELT Hans | 1897 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LINDMAN Bo | 1899 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | TINGDAL Ivar | 1893 | M | SWE | |||
1934年5月22日 - 1934年5月25日 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SAF SOLNA | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||||
1 | N | ANDRÉN Jan-Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | DE BESCHE Hubert | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | FREESE Arne | 1906 | M | SWE |