Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月11日 - 2023年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | OSVATH Peter | 1953 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | IMREH Laszlo | 1953 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | GAUDRY Francois | 1950 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | NOEL Jean louis | 1952 | M | FRA | LAGNY MARNE (FRA) | ||
2022年10月6日 - 2022年10月12日 | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | GOOSSENS Bruno | 1946 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | MANDRIOLI Dino | 1949 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | MOREAU John | 1951 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | TAYLOR Daryl | 1952 | M | USA | |||
2019年10月5日 - 2019年10月11日 | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | PURDIE Richard | 1949 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | GOOSSENS Bruno | 1946 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | BENA Jean Jacques | 1949 | M | FRA | CADETS ESSON (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ROBERT Jean Francois | 1949 | M | FRA | ST MAUR VGA (FRA) | ||
2018年10月8日 - 2018年10月14日 | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHÖLß Michael | 1947 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | ||
3 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAMERO Richard | 1948 | M | FRA | ST AUBAN (FRA) | ||
2017年10月16日 - 2017年10月21日 | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | PAUL Graham | 1947 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | IDE Eiichi | 1947 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | DAVENPORT Robin | 1946 | M | GBR | Kingston Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2016年10月11日 - 2016年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | MESSING Arnold | 1945 | M | USA | ||||
2 | VEHRS Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | |||
3 | HEWITT Frank | 1945 | M | USA | ||||
3 | MÜNSTER Reinhard | 1941 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
2015年10月20日 - 2015年10月25日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | SUCHANEK Winfried | 1943 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | OSBALDESTON William D | 1940 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | CAMPE Kazimieras | 1937 | M | USA | ||||
3 | VITSAS Jannis | 1939 | M | NED | ||||
2014年10月21日 - 2014年10月26日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | OSBALDESTON William D | 1940 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | JEFFERIES Jonathan | 1944 | M | USA | ||||
3 | SAARINEN Ilari | 1944 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
2013年10月1日 - 2013年10月6日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | N | CASSAGO Ermes | 1942 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | SCHIEL Robert | 1939 | M | LUX | |||
3 | N | FARE Malcolm | 1942 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MÜNSTER Reinhard | 1941 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2012年10月17日 - 2012年10月21日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | MÜNSTER Reinhard | 1941 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
2 | AFTANDILOV Gari | 1939 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BOSCHETTO Roberto | 1939 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SCHIEL Robert | 1939 | M | LUX | ||||
2011年9月27日 - 2011年10月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | AFTANDILOV Gari | 1939 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | ADAMS James | 1939 | M | USA | ||||
3 | OSBALDESTON William D | 1940 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | SCHIEL Robert | 1939 | M | LUX | ||||
2010年9月28日 - 2010年9月29日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | BUCHER Peter | 1935 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | ADAMS James | 1939 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BOSCHETTO Roberto | 1939 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CAMPE Kazimieras | 1937 | M | USA | ||||
2009年9月24日 - 2009年9月25日 | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | AFTANDILOV Gari | 1939 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | CHOUVIAT Jean pierre | 1936 | M | FRA | MERIGNAC SE (FRA) | |||
3 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |