Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月25日 - 2023年11月25日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LAHTI Rio | 2010 | F | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROZKOVA Elsa | 2009 | F | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2022年12月3日 - 2022年12月3日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | EIDSMO Elna | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRODLER Anna | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VELENTINO Isabelle | 2008 | F | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2021年11月27日 - 2021年11月27日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2020年2月9日 - 2020年2月9日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NILSSON Malin | 2005 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2018年12月15日 - 2018年12月15日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KOTÁN Csenge | 2004 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2018年2月10日 - 2018年2月10日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | AHLSTRÖM Emma | 2003 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月11日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LANDGREN Matilda | 2002 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
2 | EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ALTAUZ Julia | 2002 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2016年2月20日 - 2016年2月20日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | SJURSETH Isolde | 2001 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MÅRTENSSON Jenny | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015年1月24日 - 2015年1月24日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | THORED Nathalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
2014年1月25日 - 2014年1月25日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MELLIN GLUSHKOVA Katja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2013年1月5日 - 2013年1月5日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | OLIN Johanna | 1998 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BOLLE Ebba | 1999 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | GORDON ACHOUR Alina | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2012年1月7日 - 2012年1月7日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | ZANDER Celina | 1997 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDBERG Jenny | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010年12月4日 - 2010年12月5日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | KASTENSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa | 1996 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2009年12月13日 - 2009年12月14日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | KASTENSSON Adele | 1995 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | CLAUSEN Lina | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | WILLEMO Josefine | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2008年12月7日 - 2008年12月7日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JOHNSSON Annie | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2008年2月17日 - 2008年2月17日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | JOHNSSON Annie | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVED Cecilia | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIIK Erica | 1994 | F | SWE |