Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月25日 - 2023年11月25日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BLOMQVIST Hermine | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON Theodora | 2012 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2022年12月3日 - 2022年12月3日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ARCON Ida | 2010 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2021年11月27日 - 2021年11月27日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BROLIN Moa | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ARCON Ida | 2010 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VESTIN Matilda | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2020年2月9日 - 2020年2月9日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KÄNNGÅRD Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2018年12月15日 - 2018年12月15日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ALEXANDERSON TENGÖ Anna | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2018年2月10日 - 2018年2月10日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月11日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANN Cornelia | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
3 | SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2016年2月20日 - 2016年2月20日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Cornelia | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2015年1月24日 - 2015年1月24日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DROUGGE Liv | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2014年1月25日 - 2014年1月25日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Nathalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2013年1月5日 - 2013年1月5日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | UHLEN Nina | 2000 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2012年1月7日 - 2012年1月7日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TILLMAN Signe | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDIN Alice | 1999 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2010年12月4日 - 2010年12月5日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LINDSTRÖM Alice | 1998 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
2 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | GEZELIUS Alicia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDBERG Emma | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2009年12月13日 - 2009年12月14日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2008年12月7日 - 2008年12月7日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | RIGODT Isabella | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | |||
2008年2月17日 - 2008年2月17日 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LUND Felicia | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LINDGREN Amanda | 1900 | F | SWE |