Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月28日 - 2023年10月28日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | PLOOM Charlie | 2011 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GRIMLUND Edvin | 2011 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BRANDEKER Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HOLMGREN Adrian | 2011 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2022年10月29日 - 2022年10月29日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | AUVINET KLASENIUS Isak | 2010 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NÄRESKOG Elias | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMQVIST Anton | 2010 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred | 2010 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2021年10月30日 - 2021年10月30日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WIGREN Neo | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2020年10月24日 - 2020年10月24日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | 2008 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÖSTRING Alexander | 2008 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2019年11月16日 - 2019年11月16日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRANZÉN Frey | 2007 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2018年11月10日 - 2018年11月10日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | POCSI Tomi | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NORDLING Alvar | 2006 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2017年10月14日 - 2017年10月14日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BROLIN John | 2005 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | ÖSTRÖM Elmer | 2005 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | POURMAND Liam | 2005 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
3 | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2016年11月19日 - 2016年11月19日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HELANDER Leo | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015年11月21日 - 2015年11月21日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014年11月22日 - 2014年11月22日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | IHRE-THOMASON Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | NYMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SOLEHAV André | 2002 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2013年11月23日 - 2013年11月23日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2012年11月17日 - 2012年11月17日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | STRÅLIN Erik | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FLETCHER Fredrik | 2000 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2011年11月19日 - 2011年11月19日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | BLÅDER Benjamin | 1999 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
3 | LUND Leonard | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010年10月30日 - 2010年10月31日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HÅKANSSON Erik | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | NETTERBERG Marcus | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2009年11月8日 - 2009年11月9日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | STEINBOCK Simon | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHNBERG Michael | 1997 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SVERKER Sebastian | 1998 | M | SWE | [i] KFF Knivsta (SWE) | |||
2008年11月16日 - 2008年11月16日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NYGREN Klas | 1996 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÖHRMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STENSTRÖM Oscar | 1996 | M | SWE | |||
2008年1月27日 - 2008年1月27日 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSSON Måns | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JOKINEN Simon | 1995 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HJORVARD Lukas | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SALMINEN Tom | 1995 | M | SWE |