Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年9月15日 - 2018年9月16日 | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月2日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015年9月19日 - 2015年9月20日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DU Ya Li | 1996 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2014年9月13日 - 2014年9月14日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MICIC Milena | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2013年9月7日 - 2013年9月8日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | ODENTHAL Lisa Marie | 1997 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2012年9月1日 - 2012年9月2日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MORITZ Katja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2011年9月10日 - 2011年9月11日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | REIMER Janna | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KANES Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2010年9月4日 - 2010年9月5日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
2 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2009年9月5日 - 2009年9月6日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2008年9月20日 - 2008年9月21日 | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | CATICHE Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | |||
3 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SUHRBIER Stephanie | 1992 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) |