Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年10月19日 - 2019年10月20日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KASCHUBE Mathilda | 2011 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2018年10月20日 - 2018年10月21日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KASCHUBE Mathilda | 2011 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | DOLL Julia | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | |||
2017年10月21日 - 2017年10月22日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KASCHUBE Mathilda | 2011 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016年10月22日 - 2016年10月23日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SALLER Louisa | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FALK Nora | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016年1月30日 - 2016年1月31日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | BARTOSCH Aurora | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2014年11月15日 - 2014年11月16日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | LORSCHIEDTER Laura | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2014年4月26日 - 2014年4月27日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | |||
2 | 1st round | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | SCHANBACHER Jana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2009年4月18日 - 2009年4月19日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | ||||
2008年4月12日 - 2008年4月13日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2 | EHREMANN Stefanie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOSBERGER Antonia | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
4 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER |