Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004年1月24日 - 2004年1月25日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | SITDIKOV Airat | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | JOURNET Benoit | 1987 | M | FRA | TRAPPES (FRA) | |||
3 | SAINT-BONNET Pierrick | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | STANEK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2003年1月25日 - 2003年1月26日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | KHOVANSKIY Alexey | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | MEYERS Brendan | 1988 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BACHMANN Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KERSHAW Clinton | 1987 | M | USA | ||||
2002年1月26日 - 2002年1月27日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | GANEEV Renal | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ENGERT Joseph | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan | 1981 | M | RUS | ||||
2000年12月16日 - 2000年12月17日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | STEGMANN Benjamin | 1984 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2000年3月18日 - 2000年3月19日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | WEINKAUF Benjamin | 1983 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | JAULT Jerome | 1983 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | KRANZ Joscha | 1984 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | MALACHENKO Franck | 1983 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
1999年1月23日 - 1999年1月24日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GERBERMAN Steven | 1983 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | MCGUIRE Joshua | 1983 | M | CAN | ||||
1998年1月31日 - 1998年2月1日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | VAN DORMAEL Frederik | 1981 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | BEKÖ Laszlo | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEßELS André | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1997年1月25日 - 1997年1月26日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | DEBERLING Andreas | 1980 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LINK Sebastian | 1980 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1996年3月9日 - 1996年3月10日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Johannes | 1979 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | BREUTNER Richard | 1979 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1995年3月11日 - 1995年3月12日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | GEINITZ André | 1979 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Tobias | 1978 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Johannes | 1979 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WOOD Alexander | 1978 | M | USA | ||||
1994年3月13日 - 1994年3月14日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | TINKLOH Jann | 1977 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | REICHLING Felix | 1977 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMARD Olivier | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | PICHON Marc | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
1993年3月21日 - 1993年3月21日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | SCHACHE Lars | 1976 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | TINKLOH Jann | 1977 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | REDL Matthias | 1976 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | GRIMARD Olivier | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
1992年3月22日 - 1992年3月22日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | BROUTSCHEK Daniel | 1975 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | WIDMANN Kristijan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | GOHY Cedric | 1975 | M | BEL | ||||
4 | BAIR Stephan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1991年4月21日 - 1991年4月21日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | SENESE Matteo | 1975 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | SIGNORINI Umberto | 1974 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | SCHUCK Sebastian | 1974 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RAUCHUT Alexander | 1974 | M | GER | |||
1990年4月7日 - 1990年4月8日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUHAUS Jan Eric | 1973 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | EGGERS Michael | 1973 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VON LEPEL Christian | 1973 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RÜDINGER Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | |||
1989年4月8日 - 1989年4月9日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLLERBACH Rainer | 1972 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | RAUHAUS Jan Eric | 1973 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHUCK Sebastian | 1974 | M | GER | |||
1988年4月9日 - 1988年4月10日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HEIN Sven | 1974 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | CEDRONE Fabio | 1973 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MÜLLER Kay | 1972 | M | GER | |||
1987年4月25日 - 1987年4月26日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Thorsten | 1971 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | REITER Markus | 1971 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHRAMM Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HOLLERBACH Rainer | 1972 | M | GER | |||
1986年5月10日 - 1986年5月11日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIERCK Ole | 1970 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | MICHAELI Yam | 1970 | M | ISR | |||
4 | N | SCHRAMM Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | |||
1985年6月1日 - 1985年6月2日 | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | JOOSS Alexander | 1969 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ERDÖS Daniel | 1970 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KARL Konstantin | 1968 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | REITER Markus | 1971 | M | GER |